CENTRAL PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT
CPWDSewa
Ministry of Housing and Urban Affairs
 
  List of Residents Logged In Today (17/07/2019)  
   ( Viewed at 02:52 PM )  
  Total 272  
Click any column Heading to view the list in ascending or descending order
SNo.Allottee NameHouseCity
1 Sh. Vinay Meena 8 Type-3 Floor-1 Wireless Monitoring Station Ajmer (887-CPWD Store(Civil)) Ajmer
2 Mr. BINOD KUMAR 34 Type-3 Floor-Ground (863-Allahabad Central Sub Division-3(Civil)) Allahabad
3 Mr. RAVI 64 Type-3 Block-Block-I Floor-1 (863-Allahabad Central Sub Division-3(Civil)) Allahabad
4 Mr. ASHISH KUMAR MAURYA 100 Begum Sarai Allahabad Type-3 Floor-Ground (863-Allahabad Central Sub Division-3(Civil)) Allahabad
5 Mr. Babit Kumar 1 Type-3 Block-F Floor-Ground (400-GPRA AT VIJAYANAGAR, BANGALORE(Civil)) Bengaluru
6 Ms. GURIYA KUMARI 19 Type-3 Sector-Income tax colony Block-C 2 Floor-1 (546-I.T. Colony, Jalahalli(Civil)) Bengaluru
7 Mr. Vivek Kumar Dubey 43 Type-3 Sector-Income tax colony Block-C 3 Floor-3 (546-I.T. Colony, Jalahalli(Civil)) Bengaluru
8 Mr. sunil Kumar Meena Block-2, Quarter No.45 (Type-1) (626-DOMLUR-BANGALORE) Bengaluru
9 Sh. Sunil Dagar Block-1, Quarter No.7 (Type-1) (626-DOMLUR-BANGALORE) Bengaluru
10 Mr. Mohammed Sageer A 6 Type-4 Block-S Floor-2 (400-GPRA AT VIJAYANAGAR, BANGALORE(Civil)) Bengaluru
11 Mr. Thangaraj 6 Type-5 Block-Z Floor-2 (400-GPRA AT VIJAYANAGAR, BANGALORE(Civil)) Bengaluru
12 Mr. C RAMMURTHY 20 Type-3 Sector-Income tax colony Block-C 2 Floor-1 (546-I.T. Colony, Jalahalli(Civil)) Bengaluru
13 Mr. R Bhaskar 3 Type-5 Block-X Floor-1 (400-GPRA AT VIJAYANAGAR, BANGALORE(Civil)) Bengaluru
14 SS Ramakotti 562 Type-4 Block-42 Floor-1 (648-GPRA at HSR LAY OUT BBNGALORE(Civil)) Bengaluru
15 Mr. Sushil Kumar Prasad 380 Fit Type-4 Block-31 Floor-3 (481-GPRA, KORAMANGALA(Civil)) Bengaluru
16 Mr. Jitender KUmar 650 Type-3 Block-45 Floor-Ground (648-GPRA at HSR LAY OUT BBNGALORE(Civil)) Bengaluru
17 Mr. T Rajammol 531 Type-4 Block-41 Floor-1 (648-GPRA at HSR LAY OUT BBNGALORE(Civil)) Bengaluru
18 Mr. Iyer Sanjeev kumar vedhachalam 1 Type-5 Block-X Floor-Ground (400-GPRA AT VIJAYANAGAR, BANGALORE(Civil)) Bengaluru
19 Mr. Dr Achutha 5 Type-4 Block-T Floor-2 (400-GPRA AT VIJAYANAGAR, BANGALORE(Civil)) Bengaluru
20 Sh. A R Kotangale SIB 16 Type-2 Floor-1 (899-GPRA Colony Bharat Nagar,Bhopal(Civil)) Bhopal
21 Mr. Raj Kanya Kumari 23 Type-2 Sector-8 Block-5 Floor-3 (1476-CIVIL INQUIRY, BCSD-V, CBI COLONY(Civil)) Bhubaneswar
22 Mr. Arupa Padhan 83 Old Block Type-H A G POOL (1413-Civil Inquiry, BCSD-I, Old AG Colony(Civil)) Bhubaneswar
23 Mr. K V Chandran 13 Type-2 Block-B (1237-NON GPRA CALICUT(Civil)) Calicut
24 Mr. Pawan Kumar 1176 (Type-3) (604-Service Center-IV (Sector-41)) Chandigarh
25 4047 (Type-2) (605-Service Center-V (Sector-37 C)) Chandigarh
26 Sh. Ramesh Kumar 1784F (Type-3) (601-Service Center-I (Sector-7)) Chandigarh
27 R.D Sharma 1775 (Type-4) (601-Service Center-I (Sector-7)) Chandigarh
28 Utpal Saha 2046 (Type-2) (604-Service Center-IV (Sector-41)) Chandigarh
29 50 A (Type-3) (602-Service Center-II (Sector-32)) Chandigarh
30 Sh. Kuldeep Singh 1965 (Type-2) (601-Service Center-I (Sector-7)) Chandigarh
31 Sh. Ravi Kumar 1863 (Type-3) (601-Service Center-I (Sector-7)) Chandigarh
32 R S Rathi 1842 (Type-3) (601-Service Center-I (Sector-7)) Chandigarh
33 Mr. RAGUNATHAN R 8 Type-2 Block-209 Floor-2 (164 -Central Revenue Colony Anna Nagar(Civil)) Chennai
34 RAKESH MEENA 6 Type-2 Block-11 Floor-1 (951-K K Nagar GPRA(Civil)) Chennai
35 AJEET MEHRA 5 Type-1 Block-77 Floor-1 (951-K K Nagar GPRA(Civil)) Chennai
36 Mr. K.VENKATESAN 7 Type-2 Block-12 Floor-2 (951-K K Nagar GPRA(Civil)) Chennai
37 Mr. Sharma Gouda 159 Type-4 Sector-WEST Block-20 Floor-3 (1118-Indira Nagar(Civil)) Chennai
38 MEENAKSHI P 9 Type-2 Block-81 Floor-2 (951-K K Nagar GPRA(Civil)) Chennai
39 Mr. M. Mohamed Rabeek 2 Type-3 Block-92 Floor-Ground (951-K K Nagar GPRA(Civil)) Chennai
40 KOTHAIYAMMAL B 3 Type-2 Block-12 Floor-Ground (951-K K Nagar GPRA(Civil)) Chennai
41 SAIDULU DOREPALLY 3 Type-2 Block-87 Floor-Ground (951-K K Nagar GPRA(Civil)) Chennai
42 Mr. C MUTHUVERRAPPAN 4 Type-2 Block-86 Floor-Ground (951-K K Nagar GPRA(Civil)) Chennai
43 BANDELA RANJITHKUMAR 9 Type-1 Block-2 Floor-2 (951-K K Nagar GPRA(Civil)) Chennai
44 Mr. R SRINIVASPRABU 2 Type-3 Block-4 BESANT NAGAR (971-Besant Nagar(Civil)) Chennai
45 Mr. R Sekarappa 74 Type-4 Sector-WEST Block-10 Floor-Ground (1118-Indira Nagar(Civil)) Chennai
46 R RAJAGOPAL 123 Type-4 Sector-WEST Block-16 Floor-1 (1118-Indira Nagar(Civil)) Chennai
47 Mr. P. Venkatesan 3 Type-2 Block-114 Floor-2 (951-K K Nagar GPRA(Civil)) Chennai
48 G. ALBERT JAYARAJ 161 Type-4 Sector-WEST Block-21 Floor-Ground (1118-Indira Nagar(Civil)) Chennai
49 Mr. chidambaram alias sudha 4 Type-2 Block-12 Floor-1 (951-K K Nagar GPRA(Civil)) Chennai
50 Mr. K V K Sriram 5 Type-5 Block-33 BESANT NAGAR (971-Besant Nagar(Civil)) Chennai
51 KAMAL J P LAKRA 6 Type-5 Block-42 BESANT NAGAR (971-Besant Nagar(Civil)) Chennai
52 Mr. R JAYARAJ 3 CONVERSION Type-3 Block-98 Floor-1 (164 -Central Revenue Colony Anna Nagar(Civil)) Chennai
53 Mr. L KIRUBAKARAN 5 Type-4 Block-34 BESANT NAGAR (971-Besant Nagar(Civil)) Chennai
54 A.PrabhaDevi 2 Type-2 Block-J Floor-Ground (169 -GPRA Quarters Haddows road Chennai-6.(Civil)) Chennai
55 Mr. V.Penchelliah 4 Type-2 Block-11 Floor-1 (951-K K Nagar GPRA(Civil)) Chennai
56 POTHURAJU BALARAJU 143 Type-4 Sector-WEST Block-18 Floor-3 (1118-Indira Nagar(Civil)) Chennai
57 DevaRaj 8 Type-2 Block-A Floor-1 (183 -Residential Qtrs, RMC Campuss, Chn-6(Civil)) Chennai
58 Mr. G.RAMESH 2 Type-4 Block-68 Floor-Ground (163 -GPRA Thirumangalam(Civil)) Chennai
59 M RAJARAM 2 Type-2 Block-114 Floor-2 (951-K K Nagar GPRA(Civil)) Chennai
60 RAJESH KUMAR R 8 Type-3 Block-108 Floor-Ground (951-K K Nagar GPRA(Civil)) Chennai
61 Mr. K ARUL RAJ KUMAR 8 Type-2 Block-12 Floor-2 (951-K K Nagar GPRA(Civil)) Chennai
62 Mr. SRIMANNARAYANA MURTHY TUTIKE 52 Type-4 Sector-EAST Block-7 Floor-1 (1118-Indira Nagar(Civil)) Chennai
63 R MURUGAN 25 Type-2 Block-22 Floor-2 (951-K K Nagar GPRA(Civil)) Chennai
64 S NATARAJAN 130 Type-4 Sector-WEST Block-17 Floor-Ground (1118-Indira Nagar(Civil)) Chennai
65 Mr. R M EAKAMBARAM 1 Type-2 Block-34 Floor-Ground (951-K K Nagar GPRA(Civil)) Chennai
66 S.PARTHASARATHY 19 Type-2 Block-30 Floor-Ground (951-K K Nagar GPRA(Civil)) Chennai
67 KOTHAKOTA NAGENDER 9 Type-2 Block-41 Floor-2 (951-K K Nagar GPRA(Civil)) Chennai
68 Mr. Bimal Kumar Gupta 1098 First Floor Block-4 Sector-O Type-5 (511-Old Colony (Civil)) Faridabad
69 Mr. naorem surjit singh 221 Ground Floor Block-6 Type-3 (521-Kamla Nehru Nagar (Civil-1)) Ghaziabad
70 Smt. G S K KEERTHI DINESH KUMAR F Type-3 Block-90 (1122-GPRA-SC-HYD(Civil)) Hyderabad
71 Mr. S S RAMA KRISHNA C Type-5 Block-85 (1122-GPRA-SC-HYD(Civil)) Hyderabad
72 Mr. BANDA DASTAGIRI A Type-3 Block-101 (1122-GPRA-SC-HYD(Civil)) Hyderabad
73 Mr. PRITAM SINGH E Type-3 Block-16 (1122-GPRA-SC-HYD(Civil)) Hyderabad
74 Mr. NAVEEN G Type-2 Block-35 (1122-GPRA-SC-HYD(Civil)) Hyderabad
75 Mr. श्री मुनीराज मीणा 3031 Type-2 Floor-0 BNP Colony Dewas (1537-BNP Colony Dewas Indore(Civil)) Indore
76 श्री विक्रम सिंह 3122 Type-2 Floor-1 BNP Colony Dewas (1537-BNP Colony Dewas Indore(Civil)) Indore
77 Mr. Bhola singh 5045 Type-1 Floor-0 BNP Colony Dewas (1537-BNP Colony Dewas Indore(Civil)) Indore
78 Mr. श्री संतोष निरभावने 1053 Type-2 Floor-0 BNP Colony Dewas (1537-BNP Colony Dewas Indore(Civil)) Indore
79 श्री अनिल कुशवाहा 3109 Type-2 Floor-0 BNP Colony Dewas (1537-BNP Colony Dewas Indore(Civil)) Indore
80 Mr. Vikrant singh 5158 Type-A Floor-0 BNP Colony Dewas (1537-BNP Colony Dewas Indore(Civil)) Indore
81 Mr. DEVENDRA 5176 Type-A Floor-0 BNP Colony Dewas (1537-BNP Colony Dewas Indore(Civil)) Indore
82 श्री जितेन्द्र कुमार 1387 Type-A Floor-0 BNP Colony Dewas (1537-BNP Colony Dewas Indore(Civil)) Indore
83 स्नेहा आर्य 2069 Type-3 Floor-0 BNP Colony Dewas (1537-BNP Colony Dewas Indore(Civil)) Indore
84 Mr. Shri Vedprakash 70 Type-3 Sector-BOLORIYA Block-TYPE III QTRS Floor-0 (870-Residency Sevakendra(Civil)) Indore
85 श्री अर्जुन सिंह मनोहर सिंह 3671 Type-A Floor-0 BNP Colony Dewas (1537-BNP Colony Dewas Indore(Civil)) Indore
86 Mr. patle nitin deolal 1419 Type-A Floor-0 BNP Colony Dewas (1537-BNP Colony Dewas Indore(Civil)) Indore
87 श्री विक्रांत तायडे 1365 Type-A Floor-0 BNP Colony Dewas (1537-BNP Colony Dewas Indore(Civil)) Indore
88 श्री आर.श्रीधर 3672 Type-A Floor-1 BNP Colony Dewas (1537-BNP Colony Dewas Indore(Civil)) Indore
89 Mr. ANKURE ARYA 5187 Type-A Floor-0 BNP Colony Dewas (1537-BNP Colony Dewas Indore(Civil)) Indore
90 Sh. Satish Chourasiya 22 Type-4 Sector-Residency area Block-Type IV QTRS Floor-1 (870-Residency Sevakendra(Civil)) Indore
91 श्री लखन सिंह 1123 Type-1 Floor-0 BNP Colony Dewas (1537-BNP Colony Dewas Indore(Civil)) Indore
92 Sh. Jitendra Kumar 31 Type-3 Sector-Income tax colony Block-TYPE III QTRS Floor-0 (870-Residency Sevakendra(Civil)) Indore
93 श्री सतीश कुमार उइके 3111 Type-2 Floor-0 BNP Colony Dewas (1537-BNP Colony Dewas Indore(Civil)) Indore
94 Mr. M C Meena 5090 Type-3 Floor- BNP Colony Dewas (1537-BNP Colony Dewas Indore(Civil)) Indore
95 Mr. Shakuntala Devi 1355 Type-1 Floor-0 BNP Colony Dewas (1537-BNP Colony Dewas Indore(Civil)) Indore
96 श्री अशोक भागीरथ 2105 Type-3 Floor-0 BNP Colony Dewas (1537-BNP Colony Dewas Indore(Civil)) Indore
97 Mr. Vinod kumar 5194 Type-A Floor-0 BNP Colony Dewas (1537-BNP Colony Dewas Indore(Civil)) Indore
98 Mr. Nishant Raj Singh 22 Type-3 Sector-CENTRAL EXCISE Block-TYPE III QTRS Floor-1 (870-Residency Sevakendra(Civil)) Indore
99 श्री प्रदीप कुमार खोरे 3435 Type-C Floor-0 BNP Colony Dewas (1537-BNP Colony Dewas Indore(Civil)) Indore
100 Mr. Ankit Tyagi 5163 Type-A Floor-0 BNP Colony Dewas (1537-BNP Colony Dewas Indore(Civil)) Indore
101 Mr. Virender kumar 1350 Type-1 Floor-1 BNP Colony Dewas (1537-BNP Colony Dewas Indore(Civil)) Indore
102 Mr. BHANVAR SINGH 128 Type-2 Sector-AG COLONY Block-NIL Floor-1 (941-AG Colony Enquiry, Jaipur(Civil)) Jaipur
103 Mr. Kripa Shankar singhwal 140 Type-2 Sector-IT CE COLONY Block-NIL Floor-2 (943-Jyoti Nagar Enquiry, Jaipur(Civil)) Jaipur
104 21 Type-3 Sector-AG COLONY Block-NIL Floor-Ground (941-AG Colony Enquiry, Jaipur(Civil)) Jaipur
105 Sh. RAM PRAKASH DHAULPURIA 27 Type-4 Sector-IT CE COLONY Block-NIL Floor-Ground (943-Jyoti Nagar Enquiry, Jaipur(Civil)) Jaipur
106 Sh. AMIT KUMAR YADAV 136 Type-2 Floor-3 (935-INCOME TAX COLONY, MALVIYA NAGAR, JPR(Civil)) Jaipur
107 Mr. Ranjeet 186 Type-2 Floor-Ground (935-INCOME TAX COLONY, MALVIYA NAGAR, JPR(Civil)) Jaipur
108 Mr. Naveen Sharma 63 Type-2 Sector-AG COLONY Block-NIL Floor-Ground (941-AG Colony Enquiry, Jaipur(Civil)) Jaipur
109 Mr. ATUL KUMAR SHARMA 20 Type-2 Sector-7 Block-D 4 Floor-Ground C and CE Colony (958-GPRA SC, Sector-7, V.N., Jaipur(Civil)) Jaipur
110 Sh. MANGA RAJA RAO BEVARA 5 Type-3 Floor-1 (938-GSI COLONY, MALVIYA NAGAR, JAIPUR(Civil)) Jaipur
111 Sh. kushal dubey 8 Type-2 Sector-11 Central Excise Hiran Magri Udaipur (905-CPWD Quarters, Udaipur(Civil) Jodhpur
112 Sh. Sualal Meena 1 Type-3 Floor-Ground Rajiv Nagar Sirohi (883-GPRA, Mount Abu(Civil)) Jodhpur
113 Ms. Neha Yadav 732 Type-3 Sector-3 Floor-1 (271 -IC BLOCK, SALT LAKE, KOLKATA(Civil)) Kolkata
114 Mr. Sunil Kumar 140 Type-3 Sector-1 Block-9 Floor-2 (489 -E.B. BLOCK, SALT LAKE, KOLKATA-700064(Civil)) Kolkata
115 Mr. Kaushelendra Kumar 7 Type-2 Block-A Floor-3 (1404-Aayakar Abasan, Income Tax Department(Civil)) Kolkata
116 Mr. RABI SANKAR PRASAD 181 Type-3 Floor-1 (491-AF BLOCK, SALT LAKE, KOLKATA-700064(Civil)) Kolkata
117 Sh. Satpal Singh 84 Type-3 Floor-11 (268 -TOLLYGUNGE, KOLKATA-700040(Civil)) Kolkata
118 Sh. Jyotish kumar 67 Type-3 Floor-9 (268 -TOLLYGUNGE, KOLKATA-700040(Civil)) Kolkata
119 Mr. Pooja Bhaumik 027 FLAT Type-4 (486 -Ritchi Road, Kolkata(Civil)) Kolkata
120 Sh. Rajeev Kumar Gautam 365 Type-3 Sector-3 Floor-2 (271 -IC BLOCK, SALT LAKE, KOLKATA(Civil)) Kolkata
121 Sh. Ivan Kumar 100 Type-1 Block-9 Floor-1 (268 -TOLLYGUNGE, KOLKATA-700040(Civil)) Kolkata
122 Mr. JAI PRAKASH SINGH 307 Type-2 Sector-1 Floor-Ground (491-AF BLOCK, SALT LAKE, KOLKATA-700064(Civil)) Kolkata
123 Sh. Debabrata Mallik 3 Type-5 Floor-1 (996-30, BELVEDERE ESTATE, ALIPORE(Civil)) Kolkata
124 Sh. TUSHAR KANTI BANERJEE 436 Type-3 Floor-Ground (491-AF BLOCK, SALT LAKE, KOLKATA-700064(Civil)) Kolkata
125 Mr. AMIT KUMAR NAYAK 5 INCOME TAX Type-4 Block-H (487 -Lake Area, Kolkata(Civil)) Kolkata
126 Mr. Pawan Kumar 106 Type-3 Sector-1 Block-7 Floor-2 (489 -E.B. BLOCK, SALT LAKE, KOLKATA-700064(Civil)) Kolkata
127 153 Type-2 Sector-F Block-2 Floor-Ground (1540-AKANKSHA PARISAR Pocket A(Civil)) Lucknow
128 22 Type-4 Sector-F Block-1 Floor-1 (954-AKANKSHA PARISAR Pocket B(Civil)) Lucknow
129 7 Type-4 Floor-Ground (650 -MANGAL PANDEY NAGAR MEERUT(Civil)) Meerut
130 Mr. KUNDAN Block I-Type C-903 (801-Hyderabad Estate) Mumbai
131 Mr. GUEST HOUSE 04 Block Appt.House-Type Guest House-4 (801-Hyderabad Estate) Mumbai
132 Vacant 5440 (Type-2) (808-Sector VII (Phase I) Antop Hill (C)) Mumbai
133 Mr. Bhone Madan Kundalik 5135 (Type-1) (808-Sector VII (Phase I) Antop Hill (C)) Mumbai
134 Mr. Shri N Ratan Kumar Singh 902 Block-96 (Type-2) (813-Kanenagar (Sector I & IV )) Mumbai
135 Sh. S RAMAKANTHA Block H-Type IV-20 (801-Hyderabad Estate) Mumbai
136 Mr. Shri Deepak A Ravikar 1091 Block-120 (Type-2) (813-Kanenagar (Sector I & IV )) Mumbai
137 Mr. SWAYAMBHUB MALAKAR 212 Type-3 Block-22 Floor-0 (835-EKTA VIHAR (Civil)) Mumbai
138 Shri. Sunil Kantha Gupta 259 Block-D (Type-4) (810-Wadala) Mumbai
139 Mr. NITIN MUKESH 16 Type-5 Block-B Floor-4 (835-EKTA VIHAR (Civil)) Mumbai
140 Shri. Say Deshai 1940 Type-2 Sector-6 Block-190 Floor-0 (809-Kanenagar(Sector V & VI)) Mumbai
141 Mr. SATYENDRA KUMAR 238 Type-3 Block-24 Floor-3 (835-EKTA VIHAR (Civil)) Mumbai
142 Mr. Rajesha C 35 Type-3 Sector-Nil Block-3 Floor-1 (946-JYOTI NAGAR MYSORE(Civil)) Mysore
143 Mrs. S Varalakshmi 52 Type-3 Sector-Nil Block-4 Floor-1 (657-CCE QUARTERS MYSORE(Civil)) Mysore
144 Mr. Sumit Kumar 179 Type-2 Sector-Old Block-31 Floor-Ground (885-Seminary Hills, Nagpur(Civil)) Nagpur
145 Mr. P Narendra 40 Type-5 Sector-New Block-3 Floor-1 (885-Seminary Hills, Nagpur(Civil)) Nagpur
146 Mr. Gaurav Singh 23 Type-3 Sector-Semi New Block-2 Floor-2 (885-Seminary Hills, Nagpur(Civil)) Nagpur
147 Mr. Mayank Kumar Tilak 12 Type-5 Sector-Old Block-2 Floor-1 (885-Seminary Hills, Nagpur(Civil)) Nagpur
148 RAHUL RATHOD 107,Tagore Road Hostel (Type-SK) (256-New Minto Road Hostel) New Delhi
149 Mr. SHIV KUMAR 639 Sector-III P.V (Type-1) (403-Pushpa Vihar Sector 3 ) New Delhi
150 Mr. PUSHPENDER GURUNG 1243, SECT 2, RKP (Type-4) (330-R K Puram Sector 2) New Delhi
151 ARVIND SINGH RAWAT 671 Sector-VII PV (Type-2) (408-Pushpa Vihar Sector 7) New Delhi
152 Mr. HARI RAM MEENA 188-E Sector-IV P.V (Type-2) (405-Pushpa Vihar Sector 4) New Delhi
153 Mr. MONEET SINGH D-II/90 PANDARA ROAD (Type-5A) New Delhi
154 Ram Vilas Premi 24/987 , B.K.S Marg, DIZ Area (Type-3) (245-Hanuman Road) New Delhi
155 P HINDI SAMITI 11 Teen Murti Marg (Type-8) (120-South Avenue Bungalows (Furniture)) New Delhi
156 Sh. KUWAR JEET Type III-681 (502-SPG Complex Sec–8 Dwarka) New Delhi
157 SUJAN DAS N172Sector -VIII, RK Puram (Type-4) (315-R K Puram Sector 8) New Delhi
158 Sh. Avinash Kumar Pal 186 (Type-2) (366-Govt Of India Press Colony Mayapuri) New Delhi
159 Mrs. NAVROZ KRISHAN D-II/126 KAKA NAGAR (Type-5A) (203-Kaka Nagar ) New Delhi
160 KRISHAN KUMAR 407,Tagore Road Hostel (Type-SK) (256-New Minto Road Hostel) New Delhi
161 AVNEESH PRATAP SINGH 412,Tagore Road Hostel (Type-SK) (256-New Minto Road Hostel) New Delhi
162 RAKESH KUMAR 1102Sector -VIII, RK Puram (Type-4) (315-R K Puram Sector 8) New Delhi
163 SANJAY KUMAR JENA 127-M Sector-IV P.V (Type-2) (405-Pushpa Vihar Sector 4) New Delhi
164 SHAKTI CHAND SHARMA 328 Type-3 Block-D-1 Floor-3 (369-Dev Nagar Karol Bagh) New Delhi
165 Mr. Mustafa Type-II 409 Sector-2 Sadiq Nagar New Delhi
166 SHRI DEVINDER 143, SECT 4, RKP (Type-2) (328-R K Puram Sector 4) New Delhi
167 Mr. LALIT MANU DII/B-18 (Type-5A) (319-Moti Bagh 1) New Delhi
168 Mr. VACANT Room No. M-32D Type-3 (531-Mausam Bhawan Residential (Civil)) New Delhi
169 Sh. yadavrajender prashad 74-C Sector-IV P.V (Type--) (406-Pushpa Vihar Sector 4) New Delhi
170 Mr. VIKRAM SINGH 964, SECT-1, RKP (Type-1) (327-R K Puram Sector 1) New Delhi
171 A.K. JAYARAJAN 802Sector -VIII, RK Puram (Type-3) (315-R K Puram Sector 8) New Delhi
172 RINCHEN ANGCHOK 412 Sector-V P.V. (Type-2) (407-Pushpa Vihar Sector 5) New Delhi
173 ROSHAN LAL LOHIA Type-IV 78 Sector-III Sadiq Nagar (415-Sadiq Nagar ) New Delhi
174 ABHISHEK KUMAR SINGH 895 (Type-3) (347-Lodhi Colony) New Delhi
175 TARUN RAVI K 15 Andrewsganj Extension (Type-4S) (416-Andrews Ganj Extension) New Delhi
176 Sh. S.K. Saha G179 (Type-4) (322-Nanak Pura) New Delhi
177 Mr. Rajendra Prasad 1/15 , Hanuman Road, DIZ Area (Type-2) (245-Hanuman Road) New Delhi
178 INDRESH KUMAR PANDEY C-I/5 Tilak Lane (Type-6B) (201-Tilak Lane) New Delhi
179 MANISH KUMAR SINGH E-62, Sector-E, DIZ Area (Type-3) (247-P K Road) New Delhi
180 Mr. Mohammad Tarik H 135 Sriniwaspuri (Type-1) New Delhi
181 NIRAJ KUMAR 78-F Sector-IV P.V (Type-2) (406-Pushpa Vihar Sector 4) New Delhi
182 Mr. souhitya chakraborty Block E- 405 (Type-DS) (358-P V Hostel) New Delhi
183 GAUTAM HANS SRIVASTAVA 43, Type-C, Minto Road Complex (255-C Block Minto Road) New Delhi
184 SHITAL PRASHAD KALRA 5, SECT 4, RKP (Type-2) (328-R K Puram Sector 4) New Delhi
185 PRADEEP KUMAR JUYAL 108-P Sec-IV, DIZ Area (Type-2) (266-DIZ Area Sector 4 ) New Delhi
186 Sh. BAPI DUTTA Type III-1108 (502-SPG Complex Sec–8 Dwarka) New Delhi
187 Mr. N S YADAV D-I/26 (Type-5B) (206-Bharati Nagar) New Delhi
188 RAJEEV SINGHAL 601 Bapudham (Type-5) (319-Moti Bagh 1) New Delhi
189 Mr. KR NISHANTH 1286, SECT 2, RKP (Type-4) (330-R K Puram Sector 2) New Delhi
190 Mr. Sanjeev kumar singh 1439Sector -V, RK Puram (Type-1) (309-R K Puram Sector 5) New Delhi
191 RAJENDER KUMAR VERMA 209 ,SECT 3, RKP (Type-3) (329-R K Puram Sector 3) New Delhi
192 CHADARAM SIVAJI 83 AGV COMPLEX (Type-5A) (421-A G V Complex) New Delhi
193 RAKESH KUMAR KATHANE 1140, Sect - IV, R.K.P (Type-4) (331-R K Puram Sector 4) New Delhi
194 Mr. VIPIN NARAYANAN 570, SECT-1, RKP (Type-2) (327-R K Puram Sector 1) New Delhi
195 Sh. A K DADHICH Block E- 506 (Type-DS) (358-P V Hostel) New Delhi
196 I -226 (Type-1) (359-IARI Pusa Near Overhead Tank) New Delhi
197 Mr. PANKAJ MANI SAXENA 201/16 Sector-I P.V. (Type-4S) (402-Pushpa Vihar Sector 1 ) New Delhi
198 Mr. Prashun Gupta DII-112(West) (Type-5) (333-Kidwai Nagar) New Delhi
199 Sh. SANTOSH KUMAR Type III-207 (502-SPG Complex Sec–8 Dwarka) New Delhi
200 ANURAG SHARMA Sector-13, J-8/1, R.K.Puram (Type-5) (307-R K Puram Sector 13) New Delhi
201 CDR DEEPAK BHASKARAN RETD SC E DII/A-19 (Type-5A) (323-Nanak Pura) New Delhi
202 Smt. Preeti Morwal EPQ-4 (Type-2) (267-DIZ Area Sector 4) New Delhi
203 S. R. MAJHI 534 Sector-V P.V. (Type-2) (407-Pushpa Vihar Sector 5) New Delhi
204 Mr. Shyam Chander Type-II 853 Sector-2 Sadiq Nagar New Delhi
205 MANISH KUMAR 2-05 Type-5B Block-23 Floor-2 (841-Commonwealth Games Village (Civil)) New Delhi
206 SUNIL KUMAR 1201Sector -VII, RK Puram (Type-2) (310-R K Puram Sector 7) New Delhi
207 SUSHILA 163 K, Chitra Gupta Road, Aram Bagh (Type-2) (262-Chitragupta Road) New Delhi
208 Mr. LT CDR SANDEEP SHARMA SO-10 (Type-5A) (301-Chanakyapuri ) New Delhi
209 Mr. Ashok Kumar 635, Pocket 2 (Type-2) (351-Lodhi Road Complex) New Delhi
210 V LANGSONG 95-R Sector-IV P.V (Type-2) (406-Pushpa Vihar Sector 4) New Delhi
211 V. MADHVANTI 142/5 Sector-I P.V. (Type-2) (402-Pushpa Vihar Sector 1 ) New Delhi
212 B.HEMAMALINI 34 (Type-3) (346-Lodhi Colony) New Delhi
213 SUNITA D-15F, G-8 Area, MIG flats, Mayapuri (Type-4S) (364-MIG Flats Mayapuri) New Delhi
214 MADHULIKA SHUKLA Block-28/1C, Sector-2, DIZ Area (Type-2) (248-Block 19 Jaffari Square Sector 2 DIZ Area) New Delhi
215 PRAMOD KUMAR W-29, Hudco Place (Type-4S) New Delhi
216 YASHWANT KUMAR SINGH 137/14 Sector-I P.V. (Type-2) (402-Pushpa Vihar Sector 1 ) New Delhi
217 VED BALA Type-IV-601 -MS Flats (317-North West Moti Bagh) New Delhi
218 HARISH BHANDARI 889, Sector -IX, RK Puram (Type-3) (314-R K Puram Sector 9) New Delhi
219 Mr. Chandra Shekhar Bahuguna 302 (Type-3) (347-Lodhi Colony) New Delhi
220 Sh. Sanjay Kumar F-146 (Type-2) (318-Moti Bagh 1) New Delhi
221 Mr. Sanjeev Kumar Singh 622 Block Q (Type-1) (410-Kasturba Nagar) New Delhi
222 AMIT BHATT 973 (Type-3) (347-Lodhi Colony) New Delhi
223 D. Sudheer Block-8, 362, Sector-C, Albert Square DIZ Area, ND. (Type-2) (246-Albert Square Sector C DIZ Area) New Delhi
224 RAMESH KUMAR 622 Sector -IX, RK Puram (Type-4) (314-R K Puram Sector 9) New Delhi
225 HARCHARAN DAYAL Room No. M-107 Type-4 (531-Mausam Bhawan Residential (Civil)) New Delhi
226 PARAMJIT SINGH 481, Sect - IV, R.K.P (Type-4) (331-R K Puram Sector 4) New Delhi
227 MUKTI KANTA NAYAK C171 (Type-4) (322-Nanak Pura) New Delhi
228 ONKAR NATH TIWARI R.K.Puram, Sector-12, 1267 (308-R K Puram Sector 12) New Delhi
229 Sh. Sumer Singh A-289 (Type-2) (318-Moti Bagh 1) New Delhi
230 Sh Uday Veer Singh Block-44/4C, Sector-2, DIZ Area (Type-3) (248-Block 19 Jaffari Square Sector 2 DIZ Area) New Delhi
231 Mr. Mukul Pande C-II/9, Bapa Nagar (Type-5) (1207-Meena Bagh (Furniture)) New Delhi
232 Manoj sharma 981 (Type-2) (337-Laxmi Bai Nagar) New Delhi
233 Mr. Harjinder Singh Type-III 29 Sector-I Sadiq Nagar (415-Sadiq Nagar ) New Delhi
234 R.V.S BHANU PRASAD 68 3B Sector 2 DIZ Area Kali Bari Marg (Type-3) (241-Havloc Square Kali Bari) New Delhi
235 LEKHAN THAKKAR 7-04 Type-5B Block-32 Floor-7 (841-Commonwealth Games Village (Civil)) New Delhi
236 SANAJAY KUMAR 113 Sector-V P.V. (Type-2) (407-Pushpa Vihar Sector 5) New Delhi
237 Sh. R. Subramanium 61 2B Sector 2 DIZ Area Kali Bari Marg (Type-3) (241-Havloc Square Kali Bari) New Delhi
238 BABU RAM MEHTO 1658Sector -V, RK Puram (Type-2) (309-R K Puram Sector 5) New Delhi
239 DEBASIS DUTTA 126-R Sector-IV P.V (Type-2) (405-Pushpa Vihar Sector 4) New Delhi
240 Sh. Hukum Chand H-334 (Type-2) (321-Nanak Pura) New Delhi
241 Mr. Ananth Rathakrishnan 17,MIG Flats at Prasad Nagar (Type-4S) (369-Dev Nagar Karol Bagh) New Delhi
242 MUNESWARA RAO LAKKA 566 Sector-V P.V. (Type-2) (407-Pushpa Vihar Sector 5) New Delhi
243 Smt. Vasanthi V Babu Block No. 6 Q.No. 698 Baba Kharak Singh Marg (Type-3) (241-Havloc Square Kali Bari) New Delhi
244 SHANTANU BATABYAL U-46, Hudco Place (Type-4S) New Delhi
245 J.K. CHANDIRA A-3, Hudco Place (Type-5B) New Delhi
246 ASHISH KUMAR 14 Bapudham (Type-5) (319-Moti Bagh 1) New Delhi
247 Mr. JAI PRAKASH 154, SECT 4, RKP (Type-2) (328-R K Puram Sector 4) New Delhi
248 ARUN KUMAR 504(210 T-II) (Type-2) (234-Timarpur) New Delhi
249 SHARIQ SAEED Block A- 216 (Type-DS) (357-P V Hostel) New Delhi
250 SH. BHEEM SINGH 82 E, CGHC, V V (Type-3) (332-Vasant Vihar) New Delhi
251 VAIBHAV CHANDRA MATHUR 18 Type V (351-Lodhi Road Complex) New Delhi
252 Mr. NARENDRA DUTT 24/11 Sector-I P.V. (Type-5) (401-Pushpa Vihar Sector 1 ) New Delhi
253 KUSUM AGGARWAL 109 (Type-4) (348-Lodhi Colony) New Delhi
254 RAM GOPAL 891 (Type-4) (336-Laxmi Bai Nagar) New Delhi
255 veer Pravash 1140Sector -VIII, RK Puram (Type-2) (315-R K Puram Sector 8) New Delhi
256 Mr. ASHWINI KUMAR L-2/103A KALKA JI (Type-3) (422-DDA Flats Kalkaji) New Delhi
257 Sh. Satya Dev Yadav Block F- 407 (Type-DS) (358-P V Hostel) New Delhi
258 Sh. Pintu Kumar 607 (Type-1) (361-Income Tax Colony Pitampura) New Delhi
259 AMITAV ROY 100 AGV COMPLEX (Type-5A) (421-A G V Complex) New Delhi
260 Mr. RUPENDER SINGH 1271, SECT 2, RKP (Type-4) (330-R K Puram Sector 2) New Delhi
261 VIKAS SHARMA 1243 (Type-2) (337-Laxmi Bai Nagar) New Delhi
262 Mr. Subhash chandra Type-IV-74 (317-North West Moti Bagh) New Delhi
263 VIKAS Block-66, 96, Sector-III (Type-2) (246-Albert Square Sector C DIZ Area) New Delhi
264 Mr. GIRISH KUMAR SRIVASTAVA 35 M, CGHC, V V (Type-3) (332-Vasant Vihar) New Delhi
265 SHAKKEELA M.P A-330 (Type-2) (318-Moti Bagh 1) New Delhi
266 G A SUNIL KUMAR SHARMA DII-150(West) (Type-5) (333-Kidwai Nagar) New Delhi
267 R. K. JAIN Sector-13, A-5/2, R.K.Puram (Type-6) (307-R K Puram Sector 13) New Delhi
268 PRAVEEN SINGH TOMAR N224Sector -VIII, RK Puram (Type-4) (315-R K Puram Sector 8) New Delhi
269 Sh. R Venugopal 16 Type-3 Sector-26 Block-K Floor-Ground (622 -CPWD SERVICE CENTRE GPRA AKURDI PUNE(Civil)) Pune
270 26 Upper Floor Type-2 Sector-Nil Block-A 8 Floor-1 (979-summerhill Section(Civil)) Shimla
271 Mr. V Anbrasu 27 Near Macchiwali Kothi Near Macchiwali Kothi Type-6 Block-Rookery U F Floor-Ground (980-Bemloe Section(Civil)) Shimla
272 Mr. BIPIN MAURYA 26 Type-2 Sector-Residential Colony Block-Type II QTRS Floor-Ground (547-Kendranchal,IncomeTax,Central Excise Colony(Civil)) Varanasi