CENTRAL PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT
CPWDSewa
Ministry of Housing and Urban Affairs
 
  List of Residents Logged In Today (23/01/2020)  
   ( Viewed at 09:12 AM )  
  Total 78  
Click any column Heading to view the list in ascending or descending order
SNo.Allottee NameHouseCity
1 Mr. Abhinav Mishra 626 Type-3 Block-44 Floor-2 (648-GPRA at HSR LAY OUT BBNGALORE(Civil)) Bengaluru
2 Mr. Ketha Siva Kumar Block-7, Quarter No.140 (Type-2) (626-DOMLUR-BANGALORE) Bengaluru
3 Mr. Arya V 62 Type-1 Block-5 Floor-Ground (648-GPRA at HSR LAY OUT BENGALURE(Civil)) Bengaluru
4 Sh. C Alwyn Deva Mano 549 Type-4 Block-41 Floor-5 (648-GPRA at HSR LAY OUT BBNGALORE(Civil)) Bengaluru
5 Mr. N Balakrishnan 4 Type-3 Block-16 BESANT NAGAR (971-Besant Nagar(Civil)) Chennai
6 R KARTIK 63 Type-4 Sector-EAST Block-8 Floor-3 (1118-Indira Nagar(Civil)) Chennai
7 SUNIL MANGAWA 3 Type-2 Block-60 Floor-0 (951-K K Nagar GPRA(Civil)) Chennai
8 Mr. S VELMOUROUGAN 4 Type-4 Block-36 BESANT NAGAR (971-Besant Nagar(Civil)) Chennai
9 VIDYA V K 6 Type-3 Block-94 Floor-2 (951-K K Nagar GPRA(Civil)) Chennai
10 Mr. Indraneel Dey 7 Type-3 Block-14 Floor-3 (163 -GPRA Thirumangalam(Civil)) Chennai
11 R GAJENDRAN 4 Type-2 Block-13 Floor-1 (951-K K Nagar GPRA(Civil)) Chennai
12 Mr. R Dhanasekaran 4 Type-1 Block-35 Floor-1 (163 -GPRA Thirumangalam(Civil)) Chennai
13 GAYATHRI GOPINATH 7 Type-4 Block-24 BESANT NAGAR (971-Besant Nagar(Civil)) Chennai
14 Mr. V Nandagopal 3 Type-2 Block-29 Floor-1 (163 -GPRA Thirumangalam(Civil)) Chennai
15 Mr. AMARESH KUMAR 994 Second Floor Block-4 Type-4 (523-Kamla Nehru Nagar (Civil-2)) Ghaziabad
16 Mr. ISHAK 367 Ground Floor Block-6 Type-2 (521-Kamla Nehru Nagar (Civil-1)) Ghaziabad
17 Mr. L SEKHER B Type-3 Block-104 (1122-GPRA-SC-HYD(Civil)) Hyderabad
18 Mr. K VIJAYA KUMAR RAJU A Type-2 Block-87 (1122-GPRA-SC-HYD(Civil)) Hyderabad
19 श्री शुभम साहू 1339 Type-A Floor-0 BNP Colony Dewas (1537-BNP Colony Dewas Indore(Civil)) Indore
20 श्री प्रेमसिंह जाटव 1203 Type-A Floor-0 BNP Colony Dewas (1537-BNP Colony Dewas Indore(Civil)) Indore
21 श्री पवन कुमार मुथालाल 3201 Type-2 Floor-0 BNP Colony Dewas (1537-BNP Colony Dewas Indore(Civil)) Indore
22 श्री सतीश कुमार उइके 3111 Type-2 Floor-0 BNP Colony Dewas (1537-BNP Colony Dewas Indore(Civil)) Indore
23 श्री विष्णु कुमार शर्मा 3003 Type-2 Floor-0 BNP Colony Dewas (1537-BNP Colony Dewas Indore(Civil)) Indore
24 श्री आनंदीलाल 2091 Type-3 Floor-0 BNP Colony Dewas (1537-BNP Colony Dewas Indore(Civil)) Indore
25 Mr. DIRECTOR 241 Quarter no. 225 to 328 Type-1 Sector-Vivek Vihar Block-Pali Road Floor-3 (934-GPRA SERVICE CENTRE, JODHPUR(Civil)) Jodhpur
26 Mr. Vishal Kumar Pal 20 Type-2 (969-Income Tax Colony, Laxmanbagh(Civil)) Kanpur
27 Sh. Amit Kumar 91 Type-2 Block-C Floor-9 (268 -TOLLYGUNGE, KOLKATA-700040(Civil)) Kolkata
28 Mr. Md Tufail Ahmad 609 Type-3 Sector-3 Floor-Ground (271 -IC BLOCK, SALT LAKE, KOLKATA(Civil)) Kolkata
29 Mr. Rajesh Kumar Diwakar 556 Type-3 Floor-2 (491 -AF BLOCK, SALT LAKE, KOLKATA-700064(Civil)) Kolkata
30 Smt. SUSMITA BHATTACHARYA 14 Type-4 Block-A Floor-4 (835-EKTA VIHAR (Civil)) Mumbai
31 Sri.N.T Sohsure 2863 Block-209 (Type-1) (814-Kanenagar (Sector II & III )) Mumbai
32 Mr. ANANDA MAY DUTTA 286 Type-3 Block-29 Floor-2 (835-EKTA VIHAR (Civil)) Mumbai
33 Mr. Alok Singh 4039 (Type-2) (808-Sector VII (Phase I) Antop Hill (C)) Mumbai
34 Mr. Sri K S Vinod 355 Block-28 (Type-2) (814-Kanenagar (Sector II & III )) Mumbai
35 Mr. R Lakshmanan 216 Block-C (Type-4) (810-Wadala) Mumbai
36 Mr. Sureshwar Singh Bonal 10 Type-5 Sector-Old Block-2 Floor-Ground (885-Seminary Hills, Nagpur(Civil)) Nagpur
37 Mr. CDR NIKHIL SHARMA SO-14 (Type-5B) (301-Chanakyapuri ) New Delhi
38 KAMAL KANT JOSHI 207/8 Sector-I P.V. (Type-4S) (402-Pushpa Vihar Sector 1 ) New Delhi
39 NITIN KUMAR JAIN A 1 Andrewsganj Extension (Type-4S) (416-Andrews Ganj Extension) New Delhi
40 Dr. R.P.S Vidyalaya (Type-1) (121-President Schedule B) New Delhi
41 MANOJ KUMAR PANDEY 119-Q Sector-IV P.V (Type-3) (405-Pushpa Vihar Sector 4) New Delhi
42 SANJEEV KUMAR Qtr. No.-451, T-II, D-Sector, Mandir Marg (Type-2) (250-Peshwa Road) New Delhi
43 M.SUBRAMANIAN Block A- 206 (Type-DS) (357-P V Hostel) New Delhi
44 ROSHAN LAL LOHIA Type-IV 78 Sector-III Sadiq Nagar (415-Sadiq Nagar ) New Delhi
45 MRITYUNJAY KUMAR 812, J - Block, Sector - II, Mandir Marg, DIZ Area (Type-2) (242-J Block Mandir Marg) New Delhi
46 NEERAJ BALHARA 1785 (Type-2) (337-Laxmi Bai Nagar) New Delhi
47 UJJWAL BHATTACHARJEE 111 Type-3 Block-K-1 Floor-1 (369-Dev Nagar Karol Bagh) New Delhi
48 SH DHANESHWAR SAH GOND 951 ,SECT 3, RKP (Type-2) (329-R K Puram Sector 3) New Delhi
49 URVEKKUMAR 206/1 Sector-I P.V. (Type-4S) (402-Pushpa Vihar Sector 1 ) New Delhi
50 SYALU.S.MAHARANA D-II/ 42 Road No.1 Andrewsganj (Type-5A) (412-Andrews Ganj) New Delhi
51 PRADEEP KAPUR C-I/23 BAPA NAGAR (Type-6B) New Delhi
52 SANJAY KUMAR JHA 339 Sector-III P.V (Type-1) (403-Pushpa Vihar Sector 3 ) New Delhi
53 Mr. Shree Krishna Singh Type-I 117 Road No.3 Andrewsganj (413-Andrews Ganj) New Delhi
54 SHACHENDRA PAL SINGH 81 M, CGHC, V V (Type-3) (332-Vasant Vihar) New Delhi
55 Mr. S DUTTA 1295, SECT 2, RKP (Type-4) (330-R K Puram Sector 2) New Delhi
56 RAJEEV KUMAR 225, SECT 4, RKP (Type-2) (328-R K Puram Sector 4) New Delhi
57 Sh. Rewant Ram Type III-69 (502-SPG Complex Sec–8 Dwarka) New Delhi
58 SUNIL 296, Type-A, Minto Road Complex (255-C Block Minto Road) New Delhi
59 CHAMAN SINGH 221 Type-3 Block-M-2 Floor-2 (369-Dev Nagar Karol Bagh) New Delhi
60 PRADEEP KUMAR 582(210 T-II) (Type-2) (234-Timarpur) New Delhi
61 Ms. KIRAN BHARGAVA 801 Type-3 Floor-8 (1184-Lok Sabha Quarters R K Puram) New Delhi
62 RAHUL BUTOLA 1749 (Type-2) (337-Laxmi Bai Nagar) New Delhi
63 Sh. Sumer Singh A-289 (Type-2) (318-Moti Bagh 1) New Delhi
64 Sh. Harish Kumar Syal 852Sector -VIII, RK Puram (Type-3) (315-R K Puram Sector 8) New Delhi
65 SAM THOMAS 2-04 Type-5B Block-27 Floor-2 (841-Commonwealth Games Village (Civil)) New Delhi
66 Mr. Ananth Rathakrishnan 17,MIG Flats at Prasad Nagar (Type-4S) (369-Dev Nagar Karol Bagh) New Delhi
67 DAVID M TIRKEY 102 H, Aram Bagh (Type-3) New Delhi
68 SUNITA GUPTA 385 (Type-4) (336-Laxmi Bai Nagar) New Delhi
69 JAYA CHAUDHARY SB-101 Block-8 (Type-DS) (420-Hudco Place) New Delhi
70 Mr. T G CHANDRASEKHAR 604 Type-5B Block-B Floor-6 (844-Deen Dayal Upadhaya Marg (Civil)) New Delhi
71 RAKESH KUMAR GERA 403 Type-5B Block-A Floor-4 (844-Deen Dayal Upadhaya Marg (Civil)) New Delhi
72 Mr. JATHIN E JANARDANAN D-II/C-35 (Type-5A) (319-Moti Bagh 1) New Delhi
73 KSHITIJ MOHAN 207/3 Sector-I P.V. (Type-4S) (402-Pushpa Vihar Sector 1 ) New Delhi
74 AFRAJ KHAN 415(248 T-II) (Type-2) (234-Timarpur) New Delhi
75 Sh. GORAKH NIKUMBH Type II-441 (502-SPG Complex Sec–8 Dwarka) New Delhi
76 AMIT KUMAR 762 (Type-3) (346-Lodhi Colony) New Delhi
77 Mr. PK VOHRA C-II/36 BAPA NAGAR (Type-6A) New Delhi
78 Sh. Anup Kumar Katoch 15 Type-4 Block-A 3 Floor-1 (984-Phagli(Civil)) Shimla