CENTRAL PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT
CPWDSewa
Ministry of Housing and Urban Affairs
 
  List of Residents Logged In Today (13/12/2017)  
   ( Viewed at 12:28 PM )  
  Total 157  
Click any column Heading to view the list in ascending or descending order
SNo.Allottee NameHouseCity
1 Mr. ANKIT SRIVASTVA upala 3231919 91 Begum Sarai Type-3 Floor-Ground (863-Allahabad Central Sub Division-3(Civil)) Allahabad
2 Mr. DEEPAK TOMAR UPALB 3231973 150 Begum Sarai Allahabad Type-3 Floor-2 (863-Allahabad Central Sub Division-3(Civil)) Allahabad
3 Mr. Praveen Kumar 11 Type-1 Sector-1 Block-1 Floor-2 (648-GPRA at HSR LAY OUT BENGALURE(Civil)) Bengaluru
4 Mr. BHARAT KUMAR CHAURASIA GPRA 11 Type-3 Floor-1 (899-GPRA Colony Bharat Nagar,Bhopal(Civil)) Bhopal
5 Sh. K C Choudhary SIB 7 Type-2 Floor-2 (899-GPRA Colony Bharat Nagar,Bhopal(Civil)) Bhopal
6 Mr. Amar Kumar Mishra 13 Old Block Type-C A G POOL (1413-Civil Inquiry, BCSD-I, Old AG Colony(Civil)) Bhubaneswar
7 Mr. Prakash Kumar Nayak 236 Old Block Type-H A G POOL (1413-Civil Inquiry, BCSD-I, Old AG Colony(Civil)) Bhubaneswar
8 Mr. Akshaya Kumar Dhal 284 Old Block Type-H A G POOL (1413-Civil Inquiry, BCSD-I, Old AG Colony(Civil)) Bhubaneswar
9 Sh. Harvinder Singh 1086F (Type-2) (601-Service Center-I (Sector-7)) Chandigarh
10 Sh. Kulwant 1758 (Type-1) (601-Service Center-I (Sector-7)) Chandigarh
11 4063 (Type-2) (605-Service Center-V (Sector-37 C)) Chandigarh
12 Sh. Pradeep Gehlot 1053F (Type-3) (601-Service Center-I (Sector-7)) Chandigarh
13 Mr. Sandeep Kumar 1131A (Type-3) (604-Service Center-IV (Sector-41)) Chandigarh
14 Mr. SUMAN MANDAL 4 Type-1 Block-81 Floor-Ground (164 -Central Revenue Colony Anna Nagar(Civil)) Chennai
15 Mr. S Arputhasamy 117 Type-4 Sector-WEST Block-15 Floor-2 (971 -INDIRA NAGAR, CHENNAI(Civil)) Chennai
16 Mr. M. SRIDHAR 13 Type-2 Block-25 Floor-1 (951 -KK NAGAR NORTH SECTOR(Civil)) Chennai
17 Mr. AMIT KUMAR LAL 6 Type-1 Block-35 Floor-2 (164 -Central Revenue Colony Anna Nagar(Civil)) Chennai
18 V SRINIVAS 6 Type-5 Block-R Floor-2 (169 -GPRA Quarters Haddows road Chennai-6.(Civil)) Chennai
19 Sh.P.S.Biju 1 Type-4 Block-D Floor-Ground (183 -Residential Qtrs, RMC Campuss, Chn-6(Civil)) Chennai
20 Mr. SUDHANSHU KUMAR 5 Type-2 Block-203 Floor-2 (164 -Central Revenue Colony Anna Nagar(Civil)) Chennai
21 Mr. Sarath 167 Type-4 Sector-WEST Block-21 Floor-3 (971 -INDIRA NAGAR, CHENNAI(Civil)) Chennai
22 Mr. Jaleshwar Oraon 69 Type-4 Sector-WEST Block-9 Floor-2 (971 -INDIRA NAGAR, CHENNAI(Civil)) Chennai
23 Smt. Deepa Saravanan 141 Type-4 Sector-WEST Block-18 Floor-2 (971 -INDIRA NAGAR, CHENNAI(Civil)) Chennai
24 Mr. Shri Sisir Kumar Dash 2 Type-5 Block-127 Floor-0 (951 -KK NAGAR NORTH SECTOR(Civil)) Chennai
25 Mr. MEERA MOHAN 10 Type-2 Block-18 Floor-Ground (951 -KK NAGAR NORTH SECTOR(Civil)) Chennai
26 Mr. P Rajanikanth 106 Type-4 Sector-WEST Block-14 Floor-Ground (971 -INDIRA NAGAR, CHENNAI(Civil)) Chennai
27 Mr. R Sekarappa 74 Type-4 Sector-WEST Block-10 Floor-Ground (971 -INDIRA NAGAR, CHENNAI(Civil)) Chennai
28 Mr. V.Visda Karunakaran 146 Type-4 Sector-WEST Block-19 Floor-Ground (971 -INDIRA NAGAR, CHENNAI(Civil)) Chennai
29 MALAYAPPAN C 66 Type-4 Sector-WEST Block-9 Floor-Ground (971 -INDIRA NAGAR, CHENNAI(Civil)) Chennai
30 Smt. Meena Poonam Jyoti Ekka 165 Type-4 Sector-WEST Block-21 Floor-2 (971 -INDIRA NAGAR, CHENNAI(Civil)) Chennai
31 Mr. V V V Narasamamurthy 3 Type-4 Block-67 Floor-1 (163 -GPRA Thirumangalam(Civil)) Chennai
32 Mr. SRIRAM LAKSHMIPATHI 2 Type-1 Block-77 Floor-Ground (951 -KK NAGAR NORTH SECTOR(Civil)) Chennai
33 Mr. E.R.Sasikumar 22 Type-2 Block-22 Floor-1 (951 -KK NAGAR NORTH SECTOR(Civil)) Chennai
34 Mr. P BALASUBRAMANIAN 5 Type-5 Block-43 Floor-2 (1379-BESANT NAGAR(Civil)) Chennai
35 Mr. AJITH KUMAR 4 Type-5 Block-126 Floor-1 (951 -KK NAGAR NORTH SECTOR(Civil)) Chennai
36 Mr. A.Ravichandran 133 Type-4 Sector-WEST Block-17 Floor-2 (971 -INDIRA NAGAR, CHENNAI(Civil)) Chennai
37 Mrs. GIRIJA R 10 Type-1 Block-10 Floor-2 (164 -Central Revenue Colony Anna Nagar(Civil)) Chennai
38 Mr. RATHINASAMY 561 Type-5 Block-MSQ Floor-6 (167 -I.T and C.E Office campus,Nungambakka(Civil)) Chennai
39 JEGADEESAN R 7 Type-2 Block-120 Floor-Ground (951 -KK NAGAR NORTH SECTOR(Civil)) Chennai
40 RAM SHNKAR SAHU 185 Type-4 Sector-EAST Block-24 Floor-Ground (971 -INDIRA NAGAR, CHENNAI(Civil)) Chennai
41 Mr. Basant Kumar Choudhary 5 Type-3 Block-62 Floor-2 (163 -GPRA Thirumangalam(Civil)) Chennai
42 Mr. A A Anil Kumar 151 Type-4 Sector-WEST Block-19 Floor-3 (971 -INDIRA NAGAR, CHENNAI(Civil)) Chennai
43 Mrs. JALAJA MADHAN MOHAN 4 Type-5 Block-T Floor-1 (169 -GPRA Quarters Haddows road Chennai-6.(Civil)) Chennai
44 N PRABU 9 Type-1 Block-69 Floor-2 (951 -KK NAGAR NORTH SECTOR(Civil)) Chennai
45 Mr. Ch Venkateswara Rao 4 Type-5 Block-127 Floor-1 (951 -KK NAGAR NORTH SECTOR(Civil)) Chennai
46 Mr. Shri R Kumaravel 10 Type-2 Ground floor ESQ Palavanthangal (1081-BCG CAMPUS, CHENNAI(Civil)) Chennai
47 Smt. S. RAJALAKSHMI 5 Type-2 Block-78 Floor-1 (951 -KK NAGAR NORTH SECTOR(Civil)) Chennai
48 Mr. N Rajarathinam 4 Type-5 Block-73 Floor-1 (163 -GPRA Thirumangalam(Civil)) Chennai
49 Mr. S.Kalyan Iyar 154 Type-4 Sector-WEST Block-20 Floor-Ground (971 -INDIRA NAGAR, CHENNAI(Civil)) Chennai
50 Mr. V.Ganesan 23 Type-2 Block-24 Floor-1 (951 -KK NAGAR NORTH SECTOR(Civil)) Chennai
51 Mr. L Sekar 7 Type-2 Block-A Floor-1 (183 -Residential Qtrs, RMC Campuss, Chn-6(Civil)) Chennai
52 Mr. A G RAJAN 6 Type-3 Block-9 Floor-2 (1118-BESANT NAGAR(Civil)) Chennai
53 VIKAS CHANDRA VIDYARTHI 1222 First Floor Block-7 Sector-O Type-3 (511-Old Colony (Civil)) Faridabad
54 Sh. Ashish Kumar Yadav 1167 Ground Floor Block-8 Sector-O Type-4 (511-Old Colony (Civil)) Faridabad
55 Mr. R.K. Srivastava 155 OMQ Type-- (1080-HINDAN CENTRAL SUB-DIVII HINDAN(Civil)) Ghaziabad
56 Mr. M S KUMARA SWAMY G Type-3 Block-101 (1122-GPRA-SC-HYD(Civil)) Hyderabad
57 Mr. PRITAM SINGH H Type-2 Block-109 (1122-GPRA-SC-HYD(Civil)) Hyderabad
58 Sh. Pravin Patidar 104 Type-3 Sector-BOLORIYA Block-TYPE III QTRS Floor-1 (870-Residency Sevakendra(Civil)) Indore
59 Sh. Ravindra Kumar 31 Type-3 Sector-Income tax colony Block-TYPE III QTRS Floor-0 (870-Residency Sevakendra(Civil)) Indore
60 Sh. Santosh Kumar Sah 12 Type-2 Sector-Income tax colony Block-TYPE II QTR Floor-2 (870-Residency Sevakendra(Civil)) Indore
61 Mr. VIMALENDU VERMA 10 Type-6 Floor-Ground (935-INCOME TAX COLONY, MALVIYA NAGAR, JPR(Civil)) Jaipur
62 Mr. KANA RAM GUJARR 36 Type-1 Floor-Ground (938-GSI COLONY, MALVIYA NAGAR, JAIPUR(Civil)) Jaipur
63 Sh. MANMOHAN KANDPAL 16 Type-4 Sector-IT CE COLONY Block-NIL Floor-Ground (943-Jyoti Nagar Enquiry, Jaipur(Civil)) Jaipur
64 Sh. KUMAR RITESH 40 Type-3 Floor-2 (935-INCOME TAX COLONY, MALVIYA NAGAR, JPR(Civil)) Jaipur
65 Mr. Prakash chandra 39 Type-2 Sector-7 Block-6 Floor-3 C and CE Colony (958-GPRA SC, Sector-7, V.N., Jaipur(Civil)) Jaipur
66 Mr. Alok Kumar 111 Type-3 Block-C Floor-1 (1439-Central Excise and Customs Resdl.Qtr.(Civil)) Kolkata
67 Mr. Ravi Kant Kumar 304 Type-2 Sector-1 Block-19 Floor-3 (489 -E.B. BLOCK, SALT LAKE, KOLKATA-700064(Civil)) Kolkata
68 Mr. Pramod Kumar 373 Type-2S Floor-3 Block-13 (235 -SANTRAGACHI, HOWRAH(Civil)) Kolkata
69 Saurabh Srivastava F Type-2 Block-1 Income Tax Floor-2 (1492-Income Tax Asansol(Civil)) Kolkata
70 Er. Sanjay Hazari 7 Type-6 Floor-2 (236 -NIZAM PALACE, KOLKATA-700020(Civil)) Kolkata
71 Sh. Shankar Prasad Sahu 5 Type-5 Floor-2 (996-30, BELVEDERE ESTATE, ALIPORE(Civil)) Kolkata
72 Mr. Subhra Sengupta 178 Type-3 Sector-1 Block-12 Floor-Ground (489 -E.B. BLOCK, SALT LAKE, KOLKATA-700064(Civil)) Kolkata
73 Sh. Rakesh Saini 011 MULTI STORIED Type-6 (486 -Ritchi Road, Kolkata(Civil)) Kolkata
74 Sh. RAJESH KUMAR 437 Type-3 Floor-1 (491-AF BLOCK, SALT LAKE, KOLKATA-700064(Civil)) Kolkata
75 Mr. JYOTISH CHANDRA MOHANTY 43 Type-2 Block-C Floor-4 (268 -TOLLYGUNGE, KOLKATA-700040(Civil)) Kolkata
76 Sh. DINESH KUMAR UJJAINIA 21 Type-6 Block-4 Floor-1 (997-1, BELVEDERE ESTATE, ALIPORE(Civil)) Kolkata
77 Mr. Bijay Kr Paswan 697 Type-C Floor-2 (493 -KC BLOCK KOLKATA 700098(Civil)) Kolkata
78 224 Type-2 Sector-F Block-2 Floor-Ground (954 -AKANKSHA PARISAR(Civil)) Lucknow
79 17 TAGORE NAGAR INCOME TAX Type-4 (1218-TAGORE NAGAR(Civil)) Ludhiana
80 OCCUPATION & VACATION IS DONE BY CBI DEPARTMENT 481 Block-20 (Type-2) (812-Sector VII, 26/771 & 772 (SECTION-B)) Mumbai
81 Ms. Anushri Kamble 196 Block-C (Type-4) (810-Wadala) Mumbai
82 Shri. Jawhar Singh 2344 (Type-3) (809-Kanenagar(Sector V & VI)) Mumbai
83 Mr. SHAILENDRA PRASAD 26 Type-4 Block-C Floor-7 (835-EKTA VIHAR (Civil)) Mumbai
84 Shri. A H Durgavati 2600 (Type-2) (809-Kanenagar(Sector V & VI)) Mumbai
85 Smt. Smita D.Gawade 76 Block-A (Type-3) (810-Wadala) Mumbai
86 Mr. Pravesh Kumar Dabas 53 Type-3 Sector-Nil Block-4 Floor-2 (657-CCE QUARTERS MYSORE(Civil)) Mysore
87 Smt. Lashmi 17 Type-2 Sector-Nil Block-2 Floor-Ground (946-JYOTI NAGAR MYSORE(Civil)) Mysore
88 Mr. Mohan S Waghade 11 Type-2 Sector-NW Block-A Floor-2 (861-Civil Lines(Civil)) Nagpur
89 PANKAJ KUMAR Type-I 347 Road No.3 Andrewsganj (413-Andrews Ganj) New Delhi
90 M. UMAMAHESHWARAN 1084 (Type-3) (347-Lodhi Colony) New Delhi
91 Mr. NOMULA ANIL KUMAR 250 Sector-VII PV (Type-1) (408-Pushpa Vihar Sector 7) New Delhi
92 TADICHARLA VENKATACHALAM X-254 (Type-3) (340-Sarojini Nagar) New Delhi
93 Mr. KRISHAN RAO 252Sector -VII, RK Puram (Type-2) (310-R K Puram Sector 7) New Delhi
94 Mr. Manoj Kumar Type-I 53 Road No.7 Andresganj (413-Andrews Ganj) New Delhi
95 Mr. PRAKASH SINGH PANWAR 1562 Sector-VII PV (Type-2) (409-Pushpa Vihar Sector 7) New Delhi
96 T S RAMASWAMY 635 (Type-4) (336-Laxmi Bai Nagar) New Delhi
97 PUNYA MITRA CHAKMA 948 (Type-2) (337-Laxmi Bai Nagar) New Delhi
98 Prabin Kumar 42-R Sec-IV, DIZ Area (Type-2) (267-DIZ Area Sector 4 ) New Delhi
99 PAUKHANLIAN SUANTAH 53-B Sector-IV P.V (Type-1) (406-Pushpa Vihar Sector 4) New Delhi
100 Mr. Nandan Kumar 102-M Sec-IV, DIZ Area (Type-2) (266-DIZ Area Sector 4 ) New Delhi
101 Mr. Lt Gen Kanwal Kumar 6, S. J. Lane (Type-7) (151-Kushak Road (Furniture)) New Delhi
102 Sh. Ashwani kumar mishra 506 Block L (Type-1) (410-Kasturba Nagar) New Delhi
103 Mr. Adsul Govind Vishnu Block-5 Qr.No.69 G-Point (Type-1) (123-Reading lane) New Delhi
104 Sohan Singh 62 (Type-4) (324-R K Puram Sector 12 (Q Div.)) New Delhi
105 Mr. PV KAUSHIK DII/B-53 (Type-5A) (319-Moti Bagh 1) New Delhi
106 ASHAWANI KUMAR 2/3 Sector-I P.V. (Type-2) (401-Pushpa Vihar Sector 1 ) New Delhi
107 Mr. Karan Singh Rawat Block – 64/760, P.K. Road, T-I Qtr, DIZ Area (Type-1) (247-P K Road) New Delhi
108 Shri Rajnish Kumar Type-II-2 (317-North West Moti Bagh) New Delhi
109 Sh. MANOJ KANTI DEY Type II-586 (502-SPG Complex Sec–8 Dwarka) New Delhi
110 SHIV RATAN G-36, Hudco Place (Type-5B) New Delhi
111 HANSA DUTT 911Sector -V, RK Puram (Type-2) (309-R K Puram Sector 5) New Delhi
112 RAJESH SINGH BISHT 1105 Sector-III P.V (Type-1) (404-Pushpa Vihar Sector 3) New Delhi
113 Shri Bhajan Lal 194 S, Chitra Gupta Road, Aram Bagh (Type-2) (262-Chitragupta Road) New Delhi
114 Mr. Ujjwal Kumar Jha 93Sector -VIII, RK Puram (Type-2) (315-R K Puram Sector 8) New Delhi
115 Mr. Mohit Nigam 5/2, New Minto Road Hostel B-I (Type-DS) New Delhi
116 MUKESH KUMAR JHA 1398, Pocket 4 (Type-2) (352-Lodhi Road Complex) New Delhi
117 THIYAGARAJ. S. 1118, Sect - IV, R.K.P (Type-4) (331-R K Puram Sector 4) New Delhi
118 Sh. S. Prasanna Kumar B-44 PANDARA ROAD (Type-4) New Delhi
119 Mr. Amit Kumar 24 President Estate (Yamuna) First Floor Type-2 (121-President Schedule B) New Delhi
120 Mr. Rakesh singh 1951 (Type-2) (337-Laxmi Bai Nagar) New Delhi
121 Smt. Bimla Karla D-529 (Type-3) (342-Sarojini Nagar) New Delhi
122 VED PARKASH A-Block, Qtr.-1/6, M.S. flats, Peshwa Road (Type-4) New Delhi
123 RAN SINGH 603 Sector-V P.V. (Type-2) (407-Pushpa Vihar Sector 5) New Delhi
124 Mr. Prakasan A V 1097, Sect - IV, R.K.P (Type-4) (331-R K Puram Sector 4) New Delhi
125 Sh. PAWAN KUMAR SINGH Type III-562 (502-SPG Complex Sec–8 Dwarka) New Delhi
126 V LANGSONG 95-R Sector-IV P.V (Type-2) (406-Pushpa Vihar Sector 4) New Delhi
127 PREM CHAND E-80 (Type-3) (323-Nanak Pura) New Delhi
128 MADHULIKA SHUKLA Block-28/1C, Sector-2, DIZ Area (Type-2) (248-Block 19 Jaffari Square Sector 2 DIZ Area) New Delhi
129 Mr. Shri Anand Singh Kathait 4 NCERT Campus (Type-3) (424-NCERT & NUEPA Campus) New Delhi
130 Dr. RAMESH CHANDRA B-11 (Type-6) (360-E 87 IARI Pusa) New Delhi
131 RAJESH KUMAR 50 1B Sector 2 DIZ Area Kali Bari Marg (Type-3) (241-Havloc Square Kali Bari) New Delhi
132 Mr. SHRI RAKESH KUMAR 599 A,SECT 3, RKP (Type-4) (329-R K Puram Sector 3) New Delhi
133 Miss. Gaargi Bala Kalra 73 1B Sector 2 DIZ Area Kali Bari Marg (Type-3) (241-Havloc Square Kali Bari) New Delhi
134 Mr. P K Abdul Kareem U-40, Hudco Place (Type-4S) New Delhi
135 Deepak Lekhwar 308, Type-A, Minto Road Complex (255-C Block Minto Road) New Delhi
136 Mr. P C Rawat 458 (Type-4) (336-Laxmi Bai Nagar) New Delhi
137 MANOJ KUMAR JAIN 4-01 Type-5B Block-3 Floor-4 (841-Commonwealth Games Village (Civil)) New Delhi
138 VINOD KUMAR Type-III 241 Sector-I Sadiq Nagar (415-Sadiq Nagar ) New Delhi
139 Mr. CDR ANKUR MEHTA DI -19 (Type-5A) (302-Chanakyapuri ) New Delhi
140 JITENDRA R. GAIKWAD D-17B, G-8 Area, MIG flats, Mayapuri (Type-4S) (364-MIG Flats Mayapuri) New Delhi
141 E-59 (Type-3) (360-E 87 IARI Pusa) New Delhi
142 Sh. Vineet Kumar Garg 586Z (Type-2) (232-Mall Road) New Delhi
143 Smt. Nargis Deve 226 Aliganj Type-2 Block-16 (1124-Aliganj) New Delhi
144 G. D. AGRAWAL 6-06 Type-6B Block-32 Floor-6 (841-Commonwealth Games Village (Civil)) New Delhi
145 RAJEEV SAXENA 3-03 Type-5B Block-30 Floor-3 (841-Commonwealth Games Village (Civil)) New Delhi
146 D NAGA VASUDEV S-501 (Type-SK) (370-NIVEDITA KUNJ, SECTOR X, R.K. PURAM) New Delhi
147 R. P. SINGH R.K.Puram, Sector-12, 1244 (Type-4S) (308-R K Puram Sector 12 (G Div.)) New Delhi
148 KRISHNA BAHADUR SINGH S-32 (Type-5B) (370-NIVEDITA KUNJ, SECTOR X, R.K. PURAM) New Delhi
149 Sh. Munna Lal 313(248 T-II) (Type-2) (234-Timarpur) New Delhi
150 Mr. N M Sreenivasan 688Sector -VIII, RK Puram (Type-3) (315-R K Puram Sector 8) New Delhi
151 Mr. Sh Birender Kumar 104 (Type-1) (366-Govt Of India Press Colony Mayapuri) New Delhi
152 Sh Manoj Kumar S O Flat (Type-2) (125-North Avenue Flats (Furniture)) New Delhi
153 Sh. SANTOSH KUMAR SINGH Type III-926 (502-SPG Complex Sec–8 Dwarka) New Delhi
154 Mr. R SINGADHURAI Type III-276 (502-SPG Complex Sec–8 Dwarka) New Delhi
155 Smt. Garima Singh 10 Type-3 Sector-26 Block-L Floor-2 (622 -CPWD SERVICE CENTRE GPRA AKURDI PUNE(Civil)) Pune
156 8 Upper Floor Type-2 Sector-Nil Block-B Barrack Floor-1 (979-summerhill Section(Civil)) Shimla
157 Mr. Upender Rauth 35 Type-2 Sector-Residential Colony Block-Type II QTRS Floor-2 (547-Kendranchal,IncomeTax,Central Excise Colony(Civil)) Varanasi