CENTRAL PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT
CPWDSewa
Ministry of Urban Development
 
  List of Residents Logged In Today (27/03/2017)  
   ( Viewed at 09:51 PM )  
  Total 229  
Click any column Heading to view the list in ascending or descending order
SNo.Allottee NameDesignationHouseCity
1 Mr. Nagesh Audit officer 1 Type-4 Block-P Floor-Ground (400-GPRA AT VIJAYANAGAR, BANGALORE(Civil)) Bengaluru
2 Sh. S C Gupta GPRA 47 Type-3 Floor-2 (899-GPRA Colony Bharat Nagar,Bhopal(Civil)) Bhopal
3 Mr. Biswambar Behera SR Acctt 59 Old Block Type-H A G POOL (1413-Civil Inquiry, BCSD-I, Old AG Colony(Civil)) Bhubaneswar
4 Mr. Ashish Jaiswal Public Prosecutor 16 Type-2 Sector-8 Block-4 Floor-4 (1476-CIVIL INQUIRY, BCSD-V, CBI COLONY(Civil)) Bhubaneswar
5 Mr. Dukhabandhu Naik SR Accountant 139 Old Block Type-3 A G POOL (1413-Civil Inquiry, BCSD-I, Old AG Colony(Civil)) Bhubaneswar
6 Mr. Natabar Dash Ar 72 Old Block Type-H A G POOL (1413-Civil Inquiry, BCSD-I, Old AG Colony(Civil)) Bhubaneswar
7 Mr. Prakash Chandra Sahoo Inspector of police 2 Type-3 Sector-8 Block-1 Floor-2 (1476-CIVIL INQUIRY, BCSD-V, CBI COLONY(Civil)) Bhubaneswar
8 Mr. Gobardhan Barik Surting Assistant 238 Old Block Type-2 A G POOL (1413-Civil Inquiry, BCSD-I, Old AG Colony(Civil)) Bhubaneswar
9 Mrs. Nikhina Krishnan P Office Assistant 2 Type-2 Block-2 (1237-NON GPRA CALICUT(Civil)) Calicut
10 Dr. Rajanikant Asst. Professor FB-23 (1306-NIT Staff Quarters Calicut) Calicut
11 Smt. Ashwina Nair TA 35 Type-2 Block-V (1237-NON GPRA CALICUT(Civil)) Calicut
12 J.K. Mendiratta SO 1497B (Type-2) (604-Service Center-IV (Sector-41)) Chandigarh
13 Sh. Kuldeep Singh Assistant Section Officer 1076F (Type-3) (601-Service Center-I (Sector-7)) Chandigarh
14 Mr. Krishna Singh LDC 523-C (Type-2) (603-Service Center-III (Sector-46)) Chandigarh
15 Mr. Rajeev Kumar 1221 (Type-4) (601-Service Center-I (Sector-7)) Chandigarh
16 682 (Type-2) (602-Service Center-II (Sector-32)) Chandigarh
17 Virender Kumar 1815 (Type-3) (601-Service Center-I (Sector-7)) Chandigarh
18 943A (Type-3) (606-Service Center-VI (Sector-43)) Chandigarh
19 Mr. Jasvir Kour A A O 1148B (Type-3) (604-Service Center-IV (Sector-41)) Chandigarh
20 Vijay Bhadur 1885 (Type-3) (601-Service Center-I (Sector-7)) Chandigarh
21 Mr. T U PETER ASST ACC OFFICER 1 Type-5 Block-42 Floor-Ground (1379-BESANT NAGAR(Civil)) Chennai
22 Mr. R SAMPATH INSEPCTOR 2 Type-3 Block-304 Floor-Ground (164 -Central Revenue Colony Anna Nagar(Civil)) Chennai
23 Mr. Jaidevi singh Head constable clerk 3 Type-1 Block-52 Floor-Ground (951 -KK NAGAR NORTH SECTOR(Civil)) Chennai
24 Mr. M.Selvam Technicion 7 Type-2 Block-23 Floor-2 (951 -KK NAGAR NORTH SECTOR(Civil)) Chennai
25 Mr. T N GRUPRASAD ITO 4 CONVERSION Type-3 Block-95 Floor-1 (164 -Central Revenue Colony Anna Nagar(Civil)) Chennai
26 VIJAYAKUMAR V AD 7 Type-4 Block-E Floor-2 Bazzulah Road (173 -AG office ,Annasalai(Civil)) Chennai
27 Mr. J.G.SINGH ADHIKARI 7 Type-3 Block-57 Floor-3 (163 -GPRA Thirumangalam(Civil)) Chennai
28 Mr. SUBHASH KUMAR SINGH Examiner of Patents and Designs 101 Type-4 Sector-WEST Block-13 Floor-2 (971 -INDIRA NAGAR, CHENNAI(Civil)) Chennai
29 Mr. S BASKAR RAJ SR ACCOUNTANT 7 Type-3 Block-15 Floor-3 (1118-BESANT NAGAR(Civil)) Chennai
30 Mr. NACEN HOSTEL IRS 8 NACEN Type-GU Block-30 Floor-1 (164 -Central Revenue Colony Anna Nagar(Civil)) Chennai
31 Sh. Rakesh Palaria Accountent 34 T-III-1 to T-III-68 T-III-1 to T-III-68 Type-3 Block-III Floor-1 (1170-SURVEY OF INDIA HATHIBARKALA(Civil)) Dehradun
32 Sh. Durgesh Dashrathsingh Thakur DEO 910 First Floor Block-22 Sector-O Type-2 (511-Old Colony (Civil)) Faridabad
33 Departmental hostel 50 Ground Floor Sector-NACEN Type-2 (519-NACEN (Civil)) Faridabad
34 Nagesh Pathak Addl. Director 1 Ground Floor Sector-NACEN Type-5 (519-NACEN (Civil)) Faridabad
35 Sh. Piyush Rajan Pankaj LDC 407 Ground Floor Block-9 Sector-O Type-2 (511-Old Colony (Civil)) Faridabad
36 LALIT KUMAR ASO 1269 Ground Floor Block-8 Sector-O Type-3 (511-Old Colony (Civil)) Faridabad
37 Sh. ABHIJIT ROY SECTION OFFICER 14 Type- III ( 4 Storied .P.S. ) Type-3 Sector-Residential Colony Block-General Pool Floor-4 (586-GPRA Baluwakhani,Gangtok,S.D-I(Civil)) Gangtok
38 Mr. rajeev dhyani surveyor 465 Ground Floor Block-9 Type-3 (521-Kamla Nehru Nagar (Civil-1)) Ghaziabad
39 Mr. SAURABH JAMUAR INSPECTOR E Type-3 Block-8 (1122-GPRA-SC-HYD(Civil)) Hyderabad
40 Mr. M.K.MAINDI RATLA D Type-5 Block-83 (1122-GPRA-SC-HYD(Civil)) Hyderabad
41 Mr. S. SRINIVASA RAO UDC E Type-3 Block-9 (1122-GPRA-SC-HYD(Civil)) Hyderabad
42 Mr. A. RAM BABU F Type-5 Block-83 (1122-GPRA-SC-HYD(Civil)) Hyderabad
43 Mr. G SURYA KIRAN PA F Type-2 Block-23 (1122-GPRA-SC-HYD(Civil)) Hyderabad
44 Mr. PNVR JAGADEESH JUNIOR ENGINEER A Type-3 Block-16 (1122-GPRA-SC-HYD(Civil)) Hyderabad
45 Mr. LOKESH KUMAR GUPTA 178 Type-1 Sector-3 NV III Block-23 Floor-1 (957-GPRA SC, KS-A, Sec-10, V.N., Jaipur(Civil)) Jaipur
46 Mr. Saurabh Singh Chandel Sr Auditor 104 Type-2 Sector-AG COLONY Block-NIL Floor-1 (941-AG Colony Enquiry, Jaipur(Civil)) Jaipur
47 Mr. CGHS 201 Type-3 Sector-AG COLONY Block-NIL Floor-1 (941-AG Colony Enquiry, Jaipur(Civil)) Jaipur
48 Mr. UMESH SHARMA JE 118 Type-3 Sector-2 NV 1 Block-15 Floor-2 (957-GPRA SC, KS-A, Sec-10, V.N., Jaipur(Civil)) Jaipur
49 Mr. Banwari lal meena SR TA 42 Type-3 Floor-3 (935-INCOME TAX COLONY, MALVIYA NAGAR, JPR(Civil)) Jaipur
50 Mr. LALIT KUMAR KHATRI SR GEOPHYSICIST 68 Type-3 Floor-Ground (938-GSI COLONY, MALVIYA NAGAR, JAIPUR(Civil)) Jaipur
51 Mr. PRAHALAD KUMAR JAT SCIENTIST B 20 Type-4 Sector-2 NV 1 Block-3 Floor-1 (957-GPRA SC, KS-A, Sec-10, V.N., Jaipur(Civil)) Jaipur
52 Mr. Rahul Yadav LDC 13 Type-2 Sector-7 Block-D 3 Floor-Ground C and CE Colony (958-GPRA SC, Sector-7, V.N., Jaipur(Civil)) Jaipur
53 Mr. Girdhari lal inspector 2 Type-3 Floor-1 Custom Colony Barmer Road Jaisalmer (856 -CUSTOM OFFICE JAISALMER SUB DIV.(Civil)) Jaisalmer
54 Mr. Dharmveer Meena Junior Engineer Electrical 3 Type-3 Sector-4 Block-3 Floor-2 (905-CPWD Quarters, Udaipur(Civil)) Jodhpur
55 Mr. ASHWINI KUMAR TAX ASSISTANT 32 Type-2 (964-CPWD Colony Kalyanpur(Civil)) Kanpur
56 Mr. Sanjay Kumar Training Officer 10 Type-C Block-New ATI Campus, Udyog Nagar Kanpur (968-ATI, Udyog Nagar(Civil)) Kanpur
57 Sh. Devendra Kumar Junior Engineer EL 2 Type-4 Block-ENQUIRY (487 -Lake Area, Kolkata(Civil)) Kolkata
58 Sh. VIJAY KUMAR D GHADGE JOINT DIRECTOR OFB 83 Type-5 Block-14 Floor-2 (997 -1, BELVEDERE ESTATE, ALIPORE(Civil)) Kolkata
59 Smt. Kumari Mridula Prasad Preventive Officer 281 Type-4 Block-D Floor-3 (1439-Central Excise and Customs Resdl.Qtr.(Civil)) Kolkata
60 Mr. AFAQUE ALAM 98 Type-2 Block-C Floor-9 (268 -TOLLYGUNGE, KOLKATA-700040(Civil)) Kolkata
61 Sh. Sudhir Kumar Data Entry Operator 88 Type-2 Block-B Floor-8 (268 -TOLLYGUNGE, KOLKATA-700040(Civil)) Kolkata
62 Sh. Anoob Kumar Asstt Director 948 Type-4 Sector-3 Floor-1 (271 -IC BLOCK, SALT LAKE, KOLKATA(Civil)) Kolkata
63 Sh. Sujit Nayak SA MT 051 Type-2 Block-A Floor-5 (268 -TOLLYGUNGE, KOLKATA-700040(Civil)) Kolkata
64 Sh. Jagannath Kisku Driver 120 Type-2 Block-8 (487 -Lake Area, Kolkata(Civil)) Kolkata
65 Mr. Sujeet Kumar Inspector 558 Type-3 Sector-3 Floor-2 (271 -IC BLOCK, SALT LAKE, KOLKATA(Civil)) Kolkata
66 Sh. Lakshman Chandra Saren SCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT B 242 Type-3 Floor-Ground (491-AF BLOCK, SALT LAKE, KOLKATA-700064(Civil)) Kolkata
67 Sh. Sudarshan Lamba Junior Central Govt Advocate 7 Type-4 Block-C Floor-1 (236 -NIZAM PALACE, KOLKATA-700020(Civil)) Kolkata
68 Mr. Kuldip Chand AFO M 144 TYPE-I-144-151 CONVERTED TO TYPE-III Type-3 Sector-F Block-3 Floor-2 (954 -AKANKSHA PARISAR(Civil)) Lucknow
69 101 Type-2 Sector-F Block-2 Floor-Ground (954 -AKANKSHA PARISAR(Civil)) Lucknow
70 Mr. Sunny Kumar Ranjan Geophysicist 21 Type-2 Sector-New Block-1 Floor-1 (915-GSI COLONY, ALIGANJ, LUCKNOW(Civil)) Lucknow
71 1 Type-2 Sector-F Block-2 Floor-Ground (954 -AKANKSHA PARISAR(Civil)) Lucknow
72 Mr. A PARAMASIVAN ASSISTANT DIRECTOR Block A-Type V-4 (801-Hyderabad Estate) Mumbai
73 Mr. SANJAY KUMAR SHARMA INSPECTOR 1 Type-4 Block-A Floor-1 (835-EKTA VIHAR (Civil)) Mumbai
74 Mr. S RAVICHANDRAN ADDITIONAL COMMISSIONER Block G-Type V-48 (801-Hyderabad Estate) Mumbai
75 Mr. HITESH AJIT SHAH COMMISSIONER Block G-Type V-28 (801-Hyderabad Estate) Mumbai
76 Shri. KS Bavaskar 2073 (Type-2) (809-Kanenagar(Sector V & VI)) Mumbai
77 Mr. DEEPAK KUMAR L D C 40 Type-2 Sector-Old Block-5 Floor-1 (885-Seminary Hills, Nagpur(Civil)) Nagpur
78 4 Type-4 Floor-1 (878 -INCOME TAX AND CENTRAL EXCISE COLONY(Civil)) Nagpur
79 Sh. HARISH KUMAR MARAVI SA Type II-112 (502-SPG Complex Sec–8 Dwarka) New Delhi
80 Sandeep Kumar Singh - 4 (Type-3) (346-Lodhi Colony) New Delhi
81 Mr. SHIVENDU PATHAK LT COL D-II/C-24 (Type-5A) (319-Moti Bagh 1) New Delhi
82 Mr. Lt Gen JS Cheema Lt Gen 3, T. M. Marg (Type-7) (151-Kushak Road (Furniture)) New Delhi
83 ANUJ SHARMA CLERK 1644, Pocket 4 (Type-2) (352-Lodhi Road Complex) New Delhi
84 Mr. Dharmender Kumar LT CDR D-II/ 37 Road No.1 Andrewsganj (Type-5A) (412-Andrews Ganj) New Delhi
85 Mr. RAKESH KUMAR CT GD 1458 Sector-VII PV (Type-1) (409-Pushpa Vihar Sector 7) New Delhi
86 Mr. Shailendra Kumar Yadav Asstt 49 – Kali Bari Appartment. (Type--) (123-Reading lane) New Delhi
87 GAJENRA KUMAR LDC 1107 Sector-VII PV (Type-1) (409-Pushpa Vihar Sector 7) New Delhi
88 Mr. PP Kandikattu LT 1280, SECT 2, RKP (Type-4) (330-R K Puram Sector 2) New Delhi
89 MUNESH KUMARI SI/M Type-III 272 Sector-I Sadiq Nagar (415-Sadiq Nagar ) New Delhi
90 SHRI SAMMEY LAL PEON 47-H Sector-IV P.V (Type-1) (406-Pushpa Vihar Sector 4) New Delhi
91 RAVI KUMAR YADAV ACCOUNTANT 793Sector -VIII, RK Puram (Type-2) (315-R K Puram Sector 8) New Delhi
92 AVM RAJEEV SACHDEVA CENTRE DIRECTOR S-72 (Type-5B) (370-NIVEDITA KUNJ, SECTOR X, R.K. PURAM) New Delhi
93 RAJ KUMAR JAYASWAL DEPUTY DIRECTOR N151Sector -VIII, RK Puram (Type-4) (315-R K Puram Sector 8) New Delhi
94 Mr. HANUMAN SO II T Type III-476 (502-SPG Complex Sec–8 Dwarka) New Delhi
95 Mr. Suresh Kumar Auditor GI-812 (Type-3) (344-Sarojini Nagar) New Delhi
96 SANYOG SINGH SALATHIA PO LS 303 Type-5B Block-C Floor-3 (844-Deen Dayal Upadhaya Marg (Civil)) New Delhi
97 Sh. C VIJAYA KUMAR NB SUB 19, SECT 2, RKP (Type-4) (330-R K Puram Sector 2) New Delhi
98 Sh. BISWA PRAKASH JENA JSO PHAR Type III-823 (502-SPG Complex Sec–8 Dwarka) New Delhi
99 Mr. V Vumlunmang Joint Secretary CII/92 (Type-6A) (319-Moti Bagh 1) New Delhi
100 JITENDRA KUMAR INSPECTOR 71 E, CGHC, V V (Type-2) (332-Vasant Vihar) New Delhi
101 DURGA SHANKAR TIWARI senior secretariat assistant Type-I 35 Road No.8 Andresganj (413-Andrews Ganj) New Delhi
102 GOKARAN SINGH L.D.C 335 Block L (Type-1) (410-Kasturba Nagar) New Delhi
103 Sh. MANOJ TIRKEY ADR RC Delhi Type III-170 (423-OLD JNU CAMPUS) New Delhi
104 disposal of pool - 764, SECT-1, RKP (Type-2) (327-R K Puram Sector 1) New Delhi
105 DARWAN SINGH ASSISTANT 929 (Type-3) (336-Laxmi Bai Nagar) New Delhi
106 RAKESH KUMAR HEAD CONSTABLE MINISTERIAL F-1908, Netaji Nagar (Type-1) New Delhi
107 ASHAWANI KUMAR CLERK 2/3 Sector-I P.V. (Type-2) (401-Pushpa Vihar Sector 1 ) New Delhi
108 KISHORE KUMAR JUNIOR WORKS MANAGER 325 Type-3 Block-D-1 Floor-3 (369-Dev Nagar Karol Bagh) New Delhi
109 Anusuya Prasad - H-77 (Type-2) (321-Nanak Pura) New Delhi
110 Sh. Tejpal Singh ADG D-1/ 45 RABINDRA NAGAR S/QTR (Type-SQ) (208-Rabinder Nagar) New Delhi
111 BIJENDER SINGH NEGI CLERK 1348, Pocket 3 (Type-2) (352-Lodhi Road Complex) New Delhi
112 Sh. SUNIL KUMAR YADAV SO II Type III-1078 (502-SPG Complex Sec–8 Dwarka) New Delhi
113 Vijay Pal Singh - H-233 (Type-2) (321-Nanak Pura) New Delhi
114 VIJAY RAY STAFF CAR DRIVER 950, SECT-1, RKP (Type-1) (327-R K Puram Sector 1) New Delhi
115 Mr. Rajesh Kumar L D C Type-I 76 Road No.7 Andresganj (413-Andrews Ganj) New Delhi
116 ANAND KISHORE U.D.C. 258, Type-C, Minto Road Complex (255-C Block Minto Road) New Delhi
117 Sh. Satpal Notice Server 121 (Type-2) (361-Income Tax Colony Pitampura) New Delhi
118 VIJAY VARMA COMMISSIONER OF INCOME TAX 603 Type-6A Block-F Floor-6 (844-Deen Dayal Upadhaya Marg (Civil)) New Delhi
119 Sh. B P Raju Inspr 58 P, CGHC, V V (Type-3) (332-Vasant Vihar) New Delhi
120 NANDAN JHA CONSTABLE GD 581 Sector-VII PV (Type-2) (408-Pushpa Vihar Sector 7) New Delhi
121 AMIT KUMAR PRASAD INSPECTOR Type-I 352 Road No.3 Andrewsganj (413-Andrews Ganj) New Delhi
122 T. KABILAN DY.C.G.D.A. Block F-010 (Type-DS) (358-P V Hostel) New Delhi
123 NACHIKETA MITTAL ASSISTANT REGISTRAR Block D- 106 (Type-DS) (358-P V Hostel) New Delhi
124 Mr. Ujjwal Kumar Jha LDC 93Sector -VIII, RK Puram (Type-2) (315-R K Puram Sector 8) New Delhi
125 Mr. THARIBABU LT IN 1285, SECT 2, RKP (Type--) (330-R K Puram Sector 2) New Delhi
126 ARVIND KUMAR DIRECTOR 7-01 Type-5B Block-30 Floor-7 (841-Commonwealth Games Village (Civil)) New Delhi
127 AJAY KUMAR MISHRA SE CIVIL 1-01 Type-5B Block-18 Floor-1 (841-Commonwealth Games Village (Civil)) New Delhi
128 Mr. SATYAJIT GHOSH MAJOR DII/B-42 (Type-5A) (319-Moti Bagh 1) New Delhi
129 Mr. National Defence College B805 (Type-DS) (204-M S Apt and Hostels K G Marg) New Delhi
130 N RAMESH DIRECTOR B 8 Andrewsganj Extension (Type-4S) (416-Andrews Ganj Extension) New Delhi
131 TARUN KUMAR BANJAREE DC GD Block D- 312 (Type-DS) (358-P V Hostel) New Delhi
132 Sh. SHRAWAN KUMAR PAREEK ASSTT S I 52 F, CGHC, V V (Type-2) (332-Vasant Vihar) New Delhi
133 Mr. GURPARTAP SINGH CDR 1240, SECT 2, RKP (Type-4) (330-R K Puram Sector 2) New Delhi
134 Mr. Ayan Singha CT GD 327 Block B (Type-1) (410-Kasturba Nagar) New Delhi
135 PREM PAL ACIO I B-275 (Type-3) (323-Nanak Pura) New Delhi
136 Mr. M A DIVAKAR CT GD 255 Sector-VII PV (Type-1) (408-Pushpa Vihar Sector 7) New Delhi
137 Mr. Vijay Kumar Deputy Field Officer B-IV 80 Nehru Nagar (Type-3) New Delhi
138 KIRAN PANWAR JUNIOR COURT ASSISTANT 116 (Type-2) (324-R K Puram Sector 12 (Q Div.)) New Delhi
139 KAMAL KISHORE MEMBER C-I/ 30 PANDARA PARK (Type-6B) (209-Shahjahan Road) New Delhi
140 Mr. Deepak M Bhokse C-55 ICAR Krishi Vihar (Type-2) (425-ICAR Krishi Vihar) New Delhi
141 RAJBIR SINGH RATHI OFFICE SUPERINTENDENT 195 ,SECT 3, RKP (Type-3) (329-R K Puram Sector 3) New Delhi
142 M.Hasan Imam Cdm 599, Sect - IV, R.K.P (Type-4) (331-R K Puram Sector 4) New Delhi
143 Mr. Dev Ram Wireman G-250 (Type-2) (345-Nauroji Nagar) New Delhi
144 Sh. MAJ VIJAY UNIYAL GSO 1 MO IS DGMO MO SO-15 (Type-5B) (301-Chanakyapuri ) New Delhi
145 ANUP BARMAN SECTION OFFICER 450 (Type-3) (347-Lodhi Colony) New Delhi
146 Ms. VEENA BIRBAL Justice B-3 Z.H. MARG (Type-7) (151-Kushak Road (Furniture)) New Delhi
147 JAYASANKAR. N.V. SECTION OFFICER 699Sector -VIII, RK Puram (Type-4) (315-R K Puram Sector 8) New Delhi
148 SATYA NARAYAN PRADHAN JOINT SECRETARY 9-E HUDCO PL.ACE (Type-6) (420-Hudco Place) New Delhi
149 SMT JYOTI MATHUR SECTION OFFICER B-35 PANDARA ROAD (Type-4) New Delhi
150 SUBHASH CHAND ASSISTANT 1038 (Type-3) (347-Lodhi Colony) New Delhi
151 Sh. Manorath Prashad Saklani MTS 188 Aliganj Type-2 Block-13 (1124-Aliganj) New Delhi
152 RAJIB SANYAL SCIENTIST E O-71 (Type-5B) (370-NIVEDITA KUNJ, SECTOR X, R.K. PURAM) New Delhi
153 Mr. SH UMESH KUMAR MISHRA L D C 113-B Sector-IV P.V (Type-3) (405-Pushpa Vihar Sector 4) New Delhi
154 NEERAJ KUMAR DEPUTY DIRECTOR 203/3 Sector-I P.V. (Type-4S) (402-Pushpa Vihar Sector 1 ) New Delhi
155 Ram Pal Singh UDC F-193 (Type-2) (318-Moti Bagh 1) New Delhi
156 Mr. Mahavir Singh Saini Assistant Engineer Electrical Z-29 (Type-4) (341-Sarojini Nagar) New Delhi
157 Sh. Manoj Dube Assistant Director 541 Sector -IX, RK Puram (Type-4) (314-R K Puram Sector 9) New Delhi
158 SINGHVI DEVROOP DY. DIRECTOR R.K.Puram, Sector-12, 1356 (Type-4) (308-R K Puram Sector 12 (G Div.)) New Delhi
159 Mr. Chandra Shekhar Bahuguna Assistant 302 (Type-3) (347-Lodhi Colony) New Delhi
160 Sh. C.P.S.Nonghola Dy.Director D 4 Andrewsganj Extension (Type-4S) (416-Andrews Ganj Extension) New Delhi
161 ADITYA JOSHI DIRECTOR 706 AGV COMPLEX (Type-5A) (421-A G V Complex) New Delhi
162 DILIP KUMAR YADAV D/MAN GR 2 534 Type-3 Block-E-1 Floor-5 (369-Dev Nagar Karol Bagh) New Delhi
163 BHARAT BHUSAN SUTAR U.D.C. Quarter No. 20 Type-2H Dev Nagar (369-Dev Nagar Karol Bagh) New Delhi
164 RAKESH KUMAR SROTRIYA Deputy director 621, Sect - IV, R.K.P (Type-4) (331-R K Puram Sector 4) New Delhi
165 Asha Chawala - 1157Sector -VIII, RK Puram (Type-2) (315-R K Puram Sector 8) New Delhi
166 Mr. Devi Prasad BEERER 960, SECT 4, RKP (Type-2) (328-R K Puram Sector 4) New Delhi
167 RAJIV KUMAR-II SECOND PERSONAL ASSISTANT 698, SECT-1, RKP (Type-2) (327-R K Puram Sector 1) New Delhi
168 Smt. Rajwati Sweeper 64 (Type-1) (234-Timarpur) New Delhi
169 NILESH KUMAR CONSTABLE/ dvr 201 Block I (Type-1) (410-Kasturba Nagar) New Delhi
170 PAMILA DANGWAL NURSING SISTER 132 (Type-4) (336-Laxmi Bai Nagar) New Delhi
171 Mr. Umesh Gupta Engg Asstt Type-III 58 Sector-II Sadiq Nagar (415-Sadiq Nagar ) New Delhi
172 HARI CHAND mtS Block-4, 233, Sector-C, Albert Square DIZ Area, ND. (Type-2) (246-Albert Square Sector C DIZ Area) New Delhi
173 Mr. YOGESH GAHTORI ASISTANT A-74 (Type-2) (318-Moti Bagh 1) New Delhi
174 Sh. SANJEEV KUMAR SA Type II-817 (502-SPG Complex Sec–8 Dwarka) New Delhi
175 Mr. A G Subramanian PA 239 (Type-3) (346-Lodhi Colony) New Delhi
176 Ashwani Kumar Medical Officer SB-402 Block-10C (Type-DS) (420-Hudco Place) New Delhi
177 Balbir Singh UDC 2/21 , Hanuman Road, DIZ Area (Type-2) (245-Hanuman Road) New Delhi
178 Mr. CDR ASHOK DAIMA CDR D-I/25 (Type-5B) (206-Bharati Nagar) New Delhi
179 Sh. V.R. Rao - 288, H-Block, Sector -II, Kali Bari Marg, DIZ Area (Type-2) (243-J Block Mandir Marg) New Delhi
180 Sh. Rajiv Sinha Deputy Director General C-4 M.S. Flats Tilak Lane (Type-5A) (201-Tilak Lane) New Delhi
181 Smt. Anita Bhatia Sr Court Asstt C71 (Type-4) (322-Nanak Pura) New Delhi
182 Mr. K.D Joshi Peon 36, Pocket 1 (Type-2) (351-Lodhi Road Complex) New Delhi
183 ANITA DEVI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT 915 Sector-III P.V (Type-1) (404-Pushpa Vihar Sector 3) New Delhi
184 Sh. K T S TULSI MP 3, M.L.N. Marg (Type-7) (104-Sunheri Bagh lane Div 4 & 5 (Furniture)) New Delhi
185 PANKAJ TYAGI DIRECTOR DII-168(West) (Type-5) (333-Kidwai Nagar) New Delhi
186 Shankar Pathak SUPERIENTENDENT B-Block, Qtr.-7/8, M.S. flats, Peshwa Road (Type-4) New Delhi
187 SHRI M, RADHAYI STENO GRD, D, 22-H Sector-IV P.V (Type-3) (405-Pushpa Vihar Sector 4) New Delhi
188 Mrs. Neelam Grover TRANSLATION OFFICER FRENCH 10 (Type-4) (336-Laxmi Bai Nagar) New Delhi
189 KARAN THAPAR ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER 11-LF, Babar Place (Type-4) (252-Telegraph Lane) New Delhi
190 Sh. Vishwajeet Singh Messenger 515 Block J (Type-1) (410-Kasturba Nagar) New Delhi
191 Mr. Hradesh Kumar ASSISTANT DIRECTOR P-41 (Type-4) (370-NIVEDITA KUNJ, SECTOR X, R.K. PURAM) New Delhi
192 Mr. Anoop Toppo LDC I -235 (Type-1) (359-IARI Pusa Near Overhead Tank) New Delhi
193 Om Veer UDC 18/906 , B.K.S Marg, DIZ Area (Type-3) (245-Hanuman Road) New Delhi
194 RAJEEV SAXENA DIRECTOR/RE/S/RAILWAY BOARD 3-03 Type-5B Block-30 Floor-3 (841-Commonwealth Games Village (Civil)) New Delhi
195 Dr. Ramadoss R Sr resident Block-12/2A, Sector-2, DIZ Area (Type-2) (249-Peshwa Road) New Delhi
196 Sh. SHIV RAM KIRISHNAN SO I Type III-1082 (502-SPG Complex Sec–8 Dwarka) New Delhi
197 Jagdish Chander LDC 1250 (Type-2) (233-Timarpur) New Delhi
198 MANTU KUMAR Jr SECTT Asstt 425 Block F (Type-1) (410-Kasturba Nagar) New Delhi
199 Mr. Rajiv Mukherjee Tech Officer 637 (Type-3) (346-Lodhi Colony) New Delhi
200 Mr. Gouri shankar jhankar Medical officer SB-402 Block-10A (Type-DS) (420-Hudco Place) New Delhi
201 Sh. Bhupinder Singh Rawat LASCAR 505Sector -V, RK Puram (Type-1) (309-R K Puram Sector 5) New Delhi
202 Sh. VIKRAM MAHAJAN CDR D-1/ 5 RABINDRA NAGAR (Type-5B) (208-Rabinder Nagar) New Delhi
203 LAXMI SINGH ASSITANT Type-III 275 Sector-I Sadiq Nagar (415-Sadiq Nagar ) New Delhi
204 CHARANJEET SINGH ASSISTANT 17 Z, Chitra Gupta Road, Aram Bagh (Type-3) (262-Chitragupta Road) New Delhi
205 PANKAJ KUMAR O.T. ASSISTANT Type-I 347 Road No.3 Andrewsganj (413-Andrews Ganj) New Delhi
206 M SOORIYANARAYANAN ASSTT 1091, Sect - IV, R.K.P (Type-4) (331-R K Puram Sector 4) New Delhi
207 Sh. MADAN LAL SWAMI SA Type II-519 (502-SPG Complex Sec–8 Dwarka) New Delhi
208 SANKAR KRISHNA MANDI SSA. 33/1125 B.K.S Marg, DIZ Area (Type-2) (245-Hanuman Road) New Delhi
209 Sh. K Parameswarappa System Analyst D-9D, G-8 Area, MIG flats, Mayapuri (Type-4S) (364-MIG Flats Mayapuri) New Delhi
210 Mr. General Pool JCM Office JCM office 13-C, F/Shah Road (Type-5) (101-Feroz Shah Road Div 1 (Furniture)) New Delhi
211 SHIV PRASAD C.M.O. NFSG D-II/60 KAKA NAGAR (Type-5A) (203-Kaka Nagar ) New Delhi
212 Mr. SHRI VIJAY KUMAR SCD A-134 (Type-2) (318-Moti Bagh 1) New Delhi
213 JEROO A CAWASJI SR. AUDIT OFFICER A-87 PANDARA ROAD (Type-4) New Delhi
214 Smt. Jeroo A Cawasji SR Audit Officer G-2385, Netaji Nagar (Type-4) New Delhi
215 Smt. Shanti Jaggi Steno Type-III 137 Sector-I Sadiq Nagar (415-Sadiq Nagar ) New Delhi
216 Sh. HARI KARAN DWIVEDI STA A 978 Sector-VII PV (Type-3) (409-Pushpa Vihar Sector 7) New Delhi
217 PAWAN KUMAR ACCOUNTANT 88-C Sec-IV, DIZ Area (Type-2) (266-DIZ Area Sector 4 ) New Delhi
218 Sh. Sunil Lakhina Pvt Sectt Block B- 122 (Type-DS) (357-P V Hostel) New Delhi
219 ARUN BHARDWAJ SCIENTIST E T-49, Hudco Place (Type-4S) New Delhi
220 ASHISH KONDLE SENIOR PERSONAL ASSISTANT 14, K.B. Apartment, Kali Bari Marg, Sector - II, DIZ Area. (Type-4S) (243-J Block Mandir Marg) New Delhi
221 Mr. Amit Pandey LDC Type-I 31 Road No.8 Andresganj (413-Andrews Ganj) New Delhi
222 Sh. Anup kumar senior clerk 957, J - Block, Sector - II, Mandir Marg, DIZ Area (Type-2) (242-J Block Mandir Marg) New Delhi
223 Ms. Rashmi Rawat ADMN ASSTT A 1016 (Type-2) (233-Timarpur) New Delhi
224 MORESHWAR M DHAKATE DIRECTOR S-22 (Type-5B) (370-NIVEDITA KUNJ, SECTOR X, R.K. PURAM) New Delhi
225 BALBIR SINGH SR. ACCOUNTS OFFICER E131 (Type-4) (322-Nanak Pura) New Delhi
226 Mr. NOYAL THOMAS DIRECTOR DII- 253 (Type-5A) (301-Chanakyapuri ) New Delhi
227 Smt. BHAWNA RUKHEJA PERSONAL ASSISTANT 701 Type-3 Floor-7 (1184-Lok Sabha Quarters R K Puram) New Delhi
228 Mr. Mohan Lal S O 2 Type-3 Sector-Old Block-2 Floor-Ground (979-summerhill Section(Civil)) Shimla
229 Mr. Ravi Pratap Assistant 7 Type-3 Block-B 9 Floor-3 (988-R.P. Niwas(Civil)) Shimla