CENTRAL PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT
CPWDSewa
Ministry of Housing and Urban Affairs
 
  List of Residents Logged In Today (22/04/2018)  
   ( Viewed at 05:33 PM )  
  Total 129  
Click any column Heading to view the list in ascending or descending order
SNo.Allottee NameHouseCity
1 Smt. GEETA SINGH 196 Type-3 Block-Block-I Floor-1 (863-Allahabad Central Sub Division-3(Civil)) Allahabad
2 Mr. kartikey 22 clerk ,sipahi etc. Type-2 Sector-Income Tax Block-G Floor-1 (1199-CR Colony Amritsar(Civil)) Amritsar
3 Mr. Jagdish H Eugar 3 Type-5 Block-Y Floor-1 (400-GPRA AT VIJAYANAGAR, BANGALORE(Civil)) Bengaluru
4 Mr. Ramesh Naik 1 Type-3 Block-B Floor-Ground (400-GPRA AT VIJAYANAGAR, BANGALORE(Civil)) Bengaluru
5 Smt. Madhavi Raj 2 Type-4 Block-R Floor-Ground (400-GPRA AT VIJAYANAGAR, BANGALORE(Civil)) Bengaluru
6 Smt. Suman S Raju 1 Type-3 Block-G Floor-Ground (400-GPRA AT VIJAYANAGAR, BANGALORE(Civil)) Bengaluru
7 Mr. Haraharan k 3 Type-3 Block-N Floor-1 (400-GPRA AT VIJAYANAGAR, BANGALORE(Civil)) Bengaluru
8 Amit Agarwal 10 Type-1 Sector-1 Block-1 Floor-2 (648-GPRA at HSR LAY OUT BENGALURE(Civil)) Bengaluru
9 Mr. D B Dabadi Block-19, Quarter No.8 (Type-EQ2) (626-DOMLUR-BANGALORE) Bengaluru
10 Mr. Sundarlal Shaw 113 Old Block Type-2 A G POOL (1413-Civil Inquiry, BCSD-I, Old AG Colony(Civil)) Bhubaneswar
11 Mr. Santosh Kumar Mohanty 138 Old Block Type-3 A G POOL (1413-Civil Inquiry, BCSD-I, Old AG Colony(Civil)) Bhubaneswar
12 11 Type-2 Block-CR 3 (1237-NON GPRA CALICUT(Civil)) Calicut
13 39 A (Type-3) (602-Service Center-II (Sector-32)) Chandigarh
14 Sh. Malwinder Singh 1146 (Type-1) (601-Service Center-I (Sector-7)) Chandigarh
15 Sh. Venu Gopala Krishna B 1845 (Type-3) (601-Service Center-I (Sector-7)) Chandigarh
16 Sh. Bindu 1147 (Type-1) (601-Service Center-I (Sector-7)) Chandigarh
17 AMIT SINHA 83 Type-4 Sector-WEST Block-11 Floor-1 (971 -INDIRA NAGAR, CHENNAI(Civil)) Chennai
18 Mr. V Padmavathy 73 Type-4 Sector-WEST Block-10 Floor-Ground (971 -INDIRA NAGAR, CHENNAI(Civil)) Chennai
19 Mr. S POORNAPUSHPAKALA 10 Type-2 Block-30 Floor-Ground (951 -KK NAGAR NORTH SECTOR(Civil)) Chennai
20 Mr. S. THENMOZHI 7 Type-3 Block-112 Floor-Ground (639 -KK NAGAR SOUTH SECTOR(Civil)) Chennai
21 Mr. M VINAYA RAJ 5 Type-4 Block-38 Floor-2 (1118-BESANT NAGAR(Civil)) Chennai
22 Mr. K R Jayasree 3 Type-2 Block-K Floor-Ground (183 -Residential Qtrs, RMC Campuss, Chn-6(Civil)) Chennai
23 Mr. B SENTHIL KUMARAN 12 Type-2 Block-27 Floor-Ground (951 -KK NAGAR NORTH SECTOR(Civil)) Chennai
24 Mr. Birendra Kumar 5 Type-3 Block-58 Floor-2 (163 -GPRA Thirumangalam(Civil)) Chennai
25 Mr. ABDUL HALEEM 4 Type-3 Block-102 Floor-1 (639 -KK NAGAR SOUTH SECTOR(Civil)) Chennai
26 DEEPNA GOKULRAM 5 Type-5 Block-T Floor-2 (169 -GPRA Quarters Haddows road Chennai-6.(Civil)) Chennai
27 Sh. Kamalesh Prasad 78 First Floor Block-4 Sector-O Type-3 (511-Old Colony (Civil)) Faridabad
28 Sadhna Agarwal 91 Ground Floor Sector-NACEN Type-4 (519-NACEN (Civil)) Faridabad
29 WING COMMANDER, OFFICE COMMANDIND, NO-2, FSD, IAF, FBD 123 Ground Floor Block-6 Sector-O Type-3 (511-Old Colony (Civil)) Faridabad
30 Dr.Ajay kumar 992 First Floor Block-3 Sector-old Type-4 (511-Old Colony (Civil)) Faridabad
31 DHARAM PRAKASH RANA 993 Ground Floor Block-4 Sector-O Type-4 (511-Old Colony (Civil)) Faridabad
32 Mr. T SATYNARAYANA B Type-3 Block-12 (1122-GPRA-SC-HYD(Civil)) Hyderabad
33 Sh. Sitaram Sharan Gupta 1 Type-4 Sector-Residency area Block-Type IV QTRS Floor-0 (870-Residency Sevakendra(Civil)) Indore
34 Mr. Nishant Raj Singh 22 Type-3 Sector-CENTRAL EXCISE Block-TYPE III QTRS Floor-1 (870-Residency Sevakendra(Civil)) Indore
35 Sh. RAFEEK MOHAMMAD 71 Type-3 Sector-IT CE COLONY Block-NIL Floor-1 (943-Jyoti Nagar Enquiry, Jaipur(Civil)) Jaipur
36 Mr. Dinesh Kumar II 19 Type-3 Sector-AG COLONY Block-NIL Floor-Ground (941-AG Colony Enquiry, Jaipur(Civil)) Jaipur
37 Mr. DINESH SHARMA 25 Type-5 Sector-2 NV 2 Block-3 Floor-1 (957-GPRA SC, KS-A, Sec-10, V.N., Jaipur(Civil)) Jaipur
38 Mr. HANS RAJ GOEL 18 Type-4 Sector-2 NV 1 Block-3 Floor-Ground (957-GPRA SC, KS-A, Sec-10, V.N., Jaipur(Civil)) Jaipur
39 Mr. LAL CHAND VERMA 140 Type-3 Floor-2 (938-GSI COLONY, MALVIYA NAGAR, JAIPUR(Civil)) Jaipur
40 Mr. Bheemraj Jatav 257 Type-2 Sector-AG COLONY Block-NIL Floor-Ground (941-AG Colony Enquiry, Jaipur(Civil)) Jaipur
41 Mr. Neeraj Kumar 27 Type-4 (1152-GPRA Gulmohar Vihar(Civil)) Kanpur
42 Mr. Sundeep Kashinathrao Sadawarte 950 Type-4 Sector-3 Floor-2 (271 -IC BLOCK, SALT LAKE, KOLKATA(Civil)) Kolkata
43 Sh. Soushamya De 076 Type-2 Block-A Floor-7 (268 -TOLLYGUNGE, KOLKATA-700040(Civil)) Kolkata
44 Mr. Biswajit Banerjee 619 Type-3 Sector-3 Floor-1 (271 -IC BLOCK, SALT LAKE, KOLKATA(Civil)) Kolkata
45 Sh. SUJIT HANSDA 430 Type-2 Sector-1 Floor-3 (491-AF BLOCK, SALT LAKE, KOLKATA-700064(Civil)) Kolkata
46 Abhishek Kumar 4 Type-4 Sector-NEW Block-B Floor-1 (1500-Income Tax Residential Durgapur(Civil)) Kolkata
47 Mr. PANKAJ PRASAD 400 Type-2 Sector-1 Floor-3 (491-AF BLOCK, SALT LAKE, KOLKATA-700064(Civil)) Kolkata
48 Mr. Sanny Kumar 542 Type-B1 Sector-3 Block-34 Floor-1 (490 -K.B. BLOCK, SALT LAKE, KOLKATA-700064(Civil)) Kolkata
49 Sh. Pramod Kumar 4 Type-4 Block-ENQUIRY (487 -Lake Area, Kolkata(Civil)) Kolkata
50 Mr. Mohammad Shakeel Haidar 52 Type-4 Block-D Floor-2 (1439-Central Excise and Customs Resdl.Qtr.(Civil)) Kolkata
51 Mr. Debdeep Guha 52 H. NO. 52A H. NO. 52A Type-5 Block-A 9 Floor-1 (997 -1, BELVEDERE ESTATE, ALIPORE(Civil)) Kolkata
52 Sh. Niraj Kumar Chaurasiya 92 Type-3 Floor-12 (268 -TOLLYGUNGE, KOLKATA-700040(Civil)) Kolkata
53 4 Type-5 Sector-F Block-1 Floor-Ground (954 -AKANKSHA PARISAR(Civil)) Lucknow
54 9 Type-2 Sector-New Block-1 Floor-2 (915-GSI COLONY, ALIGANJ, LUCKNOW(Civil)) Lucknow
55 Mr. PRAKASH KUMAR V B 3 Type-3 Block-1 Floor-1 (835-EKTA VIHAR (Civil)) Mumbai
56 Mr. SUBODH KUMAR SHUKLA 416 Type-3 Block-42 Floor-2 (835-EKTA VIHAR (Civil)) Mumbai
57 Mr. Anoop Kumar Chaudhary 436 Block-38 (Type-4) (814-Kanenagar (Sector II & III )) Mumbai
58 Mr. Shri Ashokan K 3186 Block-221 (Type-3) (813-Kanenagar (Sector I & IV )) Mumbai
59 Mr. A T PRASANNA 166 Type-2 Block-17 Floor-2 (835-EKTA VIHAR (Civil)) Mumbai
60 Sh. K M JADHAV 90 Type-2 Sector-SP Block-10 Floor-2 (836-GHATKOPAR (Civil)) Mumbai
61 Smt. Kavita Vinod Bhatia 177 Block-D (Type-3) (810-Wadala) Mumbai
62 Dr. Latika Dawara 403 Type-4 Floor-4 SECTOR-V NAV JEEVAN BUILDING NO.1 (809-Kanenagar(Sector V & VI)) Mumbai
63 Mr. CHINTAMANI PATEL 27 Type-4 Block-A Floor-7 (835-EKTA VIHAR (Civil)) Mumbai
64 Shri. S R Waidande 2645 (Type-2) (809-Kanenagar(Sector V & VI)) Mumbai
65 Mr. CDR SA DEODHAR 1304, SECT 2, RKP (Type-4) (330-R K Puram Sector 2) New Delhi
66 RAMA KANT SINGH J 4 Andrewsganj Extension (Type-4S) (416-Andrews Ganj Extension) New Delhi
67 SUBHASH SINHA X-27, Hudco Place (Type-4S) New Delhi
68 Kamta Prasad 148 M, Chitra Gupta Road, Aram Bagh (Type-2) (262-Chitragupta Road) New Delhi
69 NEERAJ MEHROTRA 8-04 Type-5B Block-33 Floor-8 (841-Commonwealth Games Village (Civil)) New Delhi
70 Mr. VIKRAM SINGH 964, SECT-1, RKP (Type-1) (327-R K Puram Sector 1) New Delhi
71 S.SURESH KUMAR DI -175 (Type-5A) (302-Chanakyapuri ) New Delhi
72 P V KRISHNACHAND 3-01 Type-5B Block-18 Floor-3 (841-Commonwealth Games Village (Civil)) New Delhi
73 Mr. PV KAUSHIK DII/B-53 (Type-5A) (319-Moti Bagh 1) New Delhi
74 PANKAJ KUMAR SINGH 806,Tagore Road Hostel (Type-SK) (256-New Minto Road Hostel) New Delhi
75 DILIP SHITOLEY J 12 Andrewsganj Extension (Type-4S) (416-Andrews Ganj Extension) New Delhi
76 RAKESH NEGI 3-02 Type-5B Block-23 Floor-3 (841-Commonwealth Games Village (Civil)) New Delhi
77 Priya Ranjan Mishra 820 F , Timarpur (Type-2) New Delhi
78 Sh. ASHUTOSH KUMAR 136-P Sector-IV P.V (Type-2) (405-Pushpa Vihar Sector 4) New Delhi
79 VIJENDER KUMAAR Block – 28/327, P.K. Road, T-I Qtr, DIZ Area (Type-1) (247-P K Road) New Delhi
80 SHYAM NARAYAN JHA 204 Type-6A Block-F Floor-2 (844-Deen Dayal Upadhaya Marg (Civil)) New Delhi
81 KUMAR RAKESH SINHA 802 Type-5B Block-D Floor-8 (844-Deen Dayal Upadhaya Marg (Civil)) New Delhi
82 Mr. MH RIZVI CII/102 (Type-6A) (319-Moti Bagh 1) New Delhi
83 SANJAY KUMAR JHA 339 Sector-III P.V (Type-1) (403-Pushpa Vihar Sector 3 ) New Delhi
84 RAM SAJEEVAN Block A- 317 (Type-DS) (357-P V Hostel) New Delhi
85 VISHWA RANJAN CHOUDHARY 628 Type-3 Block-D-1 Floor-6 (369-Dev Nagar Karol Bagh) New Delhi
86 Mr. AD YADAV 1237, SECT 2, RKP (Type-4) (330-R K Puram Sector 2) New Delhi
87 Sh. RAJESH YADAV Type II-72 (502-SPG Complex Sec–8 Dwarka) New Delhi
88 SHASHI PRAKASH 513 Type-3 Block-B-2 Floor-5 (369-Dev Nagar Karol Bagh) New Delhi
89 Mr. MALLIKARJUN TRIVEDI 642 Sector-VII PV (Type-2) (408-Pushpa Vihar Sector 7) New Delhi
90 Mr. Rakesh singh 1951 (Type-2) (337-Laxmi Bai Nagar) New Delhi
91 BIMLA KARLA E-7, Sector-E, DIZ Area (Type-3) (247-P K Road) New Delhi
92 A V REVATHY 904 ,SECT 3, RKP (Type-2) (329-R K Puram Sector 3) New Delhi
93 SARIKA NEGI Block-10/3C, Sector-2, DIZ Area (Type-2) (249-Peshwa Road) New Delhi
94 Mr. P R J MOHAN DII/A-21 (Type-5A) (323-Nanak Pura) New Delhi
95 Mr. Ashok Kumar 635, Pocket 2 (Type-2) (351-Lodhi Road Complex) New Delhi
96 N.Radhwani C-II/F/21 (Type-2) (338-Lodhi Colony) New Delhi
97 RAJ KUMAR JAYASWAL N151Sector -VIII, RK Puram (Type-4) (315-R K Puram Sector 8) New Delhi
98 MANOJ KUMAR SHARMA C59 (Type-4) (322-Nanak Pura) New Delhi
99 PAMILA DANGWAL 132 (Type-4) (336-Laxmi Bai Nagar) New Delhi
100 M. CHANDRAMOHAN B-104 PANDARA ROAD (Type-4) New Delhi
101 MAHENDRA KUMAR 223 Type-3 Block-C-2 Floor-2 (369-Dev Nagar Karol Bagh) New Delhi
102 Sh. BAIKUNTHANATH MOHAPATRA 604 A,SECT 3, RKP (Type-4) (329-R K Puram Sector 3) New Delhi
103 Sh. Hemant Kumar Ambast 1204 (Type-2) (233-Timarpur) New Delhi
104 TANWEER QAMAR MOHAMMAD B-32 (Type-5B) (370-NIVEDITA KUNJ, SECTOR X, R.K. PURAM) New Delhi
105 MANOJ KUMAR JAIN 4-01 Type-5B Block-3 Floor-4 (841-Commonwealth Games Village (Civil)) New Delhi
106 Mr. Kuldeep Srivastava Room No. M-105 Type-4 (531-Mausam Bhawan Residential (Civil)) New Delhi
107 LACHHAN DEV PRASAD 1687 (Type-2) (337-Laxmi Bai Nagar) New Delhi
108 CHANDRASHEKHAR NEGI 632 ,SECT 3, RKP (Type-4) (329-R K Puram Sector 3) New Delhi
109 PANKAJ TYAGI Garage No. 69 (333-Kidwai Nagar) New Delhi
110 VARUN NAYYAR 1, SECT-1, RKP (Type-3) (327-R K Puram Sector 1) New Delhi
111 Ashok Kumar Agrwal Type-III 172 Sector-I Sadiq Nagar (415-Sadiq Nagar ) New Delhi
112 Mr Sukh Pal Singh 267 Sector -IX, RK Puram (Type-2) (314-R K Puram Sector 9) New Delhi
113 Mr. P SURESH KUMAR 503 Type-4 Block-B Floor-5 (1184-Lok Sabha Quarters R K Puram) New Delhi
114 Sh. G K Sharma Block C- 210 (Type-DS) (357-P V Hostel) New Delhi
115 Sh. Parveen Chandra Dhasmana G123 (Type-4) (322-Nanak Pura) New Delhi
116 T.THIAN KHAN MUAN N257Sector -VIII, RK Puram (Type-4) (315-R K Puram Sector 8) New Delhi
117 Mr. Suresh Nair K D-I/70 (Type-3) (338-Lodhi Colony) New Delhi
118 Sh. Pravin Kumar 609 Sector-III P.V (Type-1) (403-Pushpa Vihar Sector 3 ) New Delhi
119 Mr. SHIV CHARAN 741, SECT-1, RKP (Type-2) (327-R K Puram Sector 1) New Delhi
120 Sh. Shailendra Prasad Tiwari 176, K -Block, Clive Square, Sector-II, Old R .K. Ashram Marg, DIZ Area (Type-1) (243-J Block Mandir Marg) New Delhi
121 Sh Dharamvir Singh G-103 (Type--) (371-Rajya Sabha Staff Qtrs., INA) New Delhi
122 CHANDAN SINGH Block – 54/650, P.K. Road, T-I Qtr, DIZ Area (Type-1) (247-P K Road) New Delhi
123 Smt. Trishla sharma 1239Sector -VII, RK Puram (Type-2) (310-R K Puram Sector 7) New Delhi
124 SURAJ PRAKASH JOSHI 782 ,SECT 3, RKP (Type-4) (329-R K Puram Sector 3) New Delhi
125 BIJENDER SINGH 639 (Type-4) (336-Laxmi Bai Nagar) New Delhi
126 MANISH SHAKYA 1669 (Type-1) (234-Timarpur) New Delhi
127 Shri N. Ginzalian 10 Type-3 Block-1 Floor-3 (1498-Kendranchal Colony Rajkot(Civil)) Rajkot
128 Mr. V Anbrasu 27 Near Macchiwali Kothi Near Macchiwali Kothi Type-6 Block-Rookery U F Floor-Ground (980-Bemloe Section(Civil)) Shimla
129 Ms. S Arokia Mary 17 Type-4 Sector-3 Block-1 Floor-2 (1240-Bemana Colony(Civil)) Srinagar